Login or register  
TV

The Booth at the End

Name(Sort)
  Type
Christopher Kubasik     Creator5 Eps
Steve Cohen (1)     Executive Producer10 Eps
Noel Bright     Executive Producer9 Eps
Lou Fusaro     Executive Producer5 Eps
John H. Radulovic     Executive Producer5 Eps
Xander Berkeley     Producer5 Eps
Adam Arkin     Producer5 Eps
Jaime Burke     Producer 
Richard Choi     Producer10 Eps
Josh Rimes     Producer10 Eps
Jessica Landaw     Producer5 Eps
Christi Allen     Producer5 Eps
Asa Holley     Co-Producer5 Eps
Vahan Paretchan     Associate Producer5 Eps
Rodrigo X. Gonzalez     Associate Producer5 Eps
Christi Allen     Production Designer5 Eps
Sarah M. Pott     Production Designer5 Eps
David Dawes     Editor5 Eps
Jessica Landaw     Editor5 Eps
Richard Choi     Editor5 Eps
Dan Holland     Editor5 Eps
Nicole Daniels     Casting10 Eps
Courtney Bright     Casting10 Eps
John H. Radulovic     Unit Production Manager5 Eps
Peter Vaughan (2)     First Assistant Director5 Eps
T.R. Subramaniam     First Assistant Director5 Eps
Peter D. Johnson     Second Assistant Director5 Eps
Michael D. Gillis     Second Assistant Director5 Eps
Nancy Townsend     Second Assistant Director5 Eps
John Swihart     Music5 Eps
C.G. Ryche     Music Editor4 Eps
Michael Dobbins     Music Editor5 Eps
Andrew Gowan     Music Supervisor10 Eps
Lilia Zurick     Costume Designer5 Eps
Alexis Brooks     Costume Designer5 Eps
Erik F. Hill     Grip5 Eps
Chad Mahadevan     Grip5 Eps
Richard Brush     Grip5 Eps
Erica Thurlow     Grip5 Eps
Robert Ballard     Grip5 Eps
Anthony Schrader     Key Grip5 Eps
Dan Grindoz     Transportation Coordinator5 Eps
Jennifer Giron     Property Master5 Eps
Diana Wright     Property Master (Additional Props)5 Eps
Will Barfield     Production Assistant5 Eps
Calvin Gardner     Production Assistant5 Eps
Joshua Staman     Production Assistant5 Eps
Colin Havey     Production Assistant5 Eps
Nicole Goodwin     Production Assistant5 Eps
Mark Luttmann     Production Assistant5 Eps
Jeff Paal     Production Assistant5 Eps
Stuart Davis     Production Assistant5 Eps
Jenni Powell     Production Assistant5 Eps
Andrew Seely     Production Assistant5 Eps
Carolyn Bowes     Production Assistant5 Eps
Alex Duckworth     Production Assistant5 Eps
Jay Lambert (2)     Production Assistant (Key)5 Eps
Suzanne Surtees     Script Supervisor5 Eps
Arthur Dix     Script Supervisor5 Eps
Sean Fawcett     Assistant Editor5 Eps
Kevin Burke (1)     Re-Recording Mixer5 Eps
Sunny Moon     Leadman5 Eps
Olli Fitzgerald     Gaffer5 Eps
Sheri Kauk     Gaffer5 Eps
Tom Wood (2)     Gaffer5 Eps
Mariana Sanchez De Antunano     Director of Photography5 Eps
Kevin Moss     Director of Photography5 Eps
Benjamin J. Murphy     Production Supervisor5 Eps
Mark Iveldson     Art Director5 Eps
Samantha Stauber     Art Director5 Eps
C.G. Ryche     Sound Editor5 Eps
Chris Howland     Sound Mixer5 Eps
Lee Ascher     Boom Operator5 Eps
A. Michael Colton     Boom Operator5 Eps
Charles Mead     Boom Operator5 Eps
Carrie Sheldon     Boom Operator5 Eps
Sara Evans (2)     Boom Operator5 Eps
Donna Stern     Production Accountant5 Eps
Pixie Monroe     Extras Casting5 Eps
Mariana Sanchez De Antunano     "A" Camera Operator5 Eps
Erika Walters     Set Dresser5 Eps
Jeanne Coleman     Costumer5 Eps
Vincent Patin     Post Production Assistant5 Eps
Dustin Muenchaw     Post Production Assistant5 Eps
Tree Adams     Original Music5 Eps
Liam Clark     Steadicam Operator5 Eps
Eugene E. Thompson     Additional Sound Mixer5 Eps
Randy Coonfield     Colorist5 Eps
Dean Wright     Assistant Property Master5 Eps
Donald Morrison (1)     Dialoge Coach5 Eps
Sergio Silva     Dolly Grip5 Eps
Wes Kobernick     Sound Effects Editor5 Eps
Sarah Maxwell (2)     Hair5 Eps
Sarah Maxwell (2)     Makeup Artist5 Eps
C.C. Pearce     Post Coordinator5 Eps
Justin Moran-duquette     Best Boy Grip5 Eps
Mark Goebel     Best Boy Grip5 Eps
Otto Betancourt     Best Boy Grip5 Eps
Devon Hoff-weekes     Second Assistant Camera5 Eps
Barry Elmore     Second Assistant Camera5 Eps
Andy Sladek     Second Assistant Camera5 Eps
Jared Abrams     "B" Camera Operator5 Eps
Kathryn Comkowycz     "B" Camera Operator5 Eps
Katrina Marcinowski     Still Photographer5 Eps
Erica Parise     Still Photographer5 Eps
Giorgia Tramontano     Assistant Costumer5 Eps
Kelly Ambrow     Sound Utility5 Eps
Cari Avila     Costume (Intern)5 Eps
Alyssa Soetebier     "A" Camera First Assistant5 Eps
Nicole Crivlare     "B" Camera First Assistant5 Eps
Marlen Schlawin     "A" Camera 1st Assistant5 Eps
Chris Walters     Best Boy Electric5 Eps
Jeb Alderson     Best Boy Electric5 Eps
Noah Flippo     Best Boy Electric5 Eps
Cat Elrod     Key Makeup5 Eps
Shelley Rucker     Key Makeup5 Eps
Cat Elrod     Key Hair5 Eps
Shelley Rucker     Key Hair5 Eps
Warning: The Booth at the End guide may contain spoilers
Classification: Scripted
Genre: Drama
Status: Returning Series
Network: hulu ( USA)
Airs: Mondays
Runtime: 22 Minutes
Premiere: July 11, 2011
This guide is currently edited by:
Gadfly (Challenge)

Nick Frost and Michael Troughton to guest star on Doctor Who Christmas Special

It has been confirmed that Nick Frost and Michael Troughton..

EastEnders Cast Maria Friedman as Elaine Peacock, Linda Carter's Mother

Maria Friedman will be guest starring in ‘Eastenders’..

'Loose Women' Launch Domestic Violence Campaign #YouAreNotAlone - Jamelia Tells Her Story

‘Loose Women’ launched its domestic..