Login or register  
TV

Girls

Name(Sort)
  Type
Lena Dunham     Creator31 Eps
Lena Dunham     Executive Producer31 Eps
Judd Apatow     Executive Producer31 Eps
Jennifer Konner     Executive Producer (As Jenni Konner)31 Eps
Bruce Eric Kaplan     Executive Producer (Season 2)10 Eps
Ilene S. Landress     Executive Producer (Season 2-)21 Eps
Bruce Eric Kaplan     Co-Executive Producer (Season 1)9 Eps
Ilene S. Landress     Co-Executive Producer (Season 1)10 Eps
Murray Miller     Co-Executive Producer (Season 2-)21 Eps
Paul Simms     Co-Executive Producer (Season 3-)11 Eps
Jesse Peretz     Producer (Season 3-)11 Eps
Peter Phillips (1)     Co-Producer31 Eps
Regina Heyman     Co-Producer (Season 3-)11 Eps
Dan Sterling     Consulting Producer (Season 1)9 Eps
Bruce Eric Kaplan     Consulting Producer (Season 3-)11 Eps
Ericka Naegle     Associate Producer (Season 2-)21 Eps
Laura Ballinger     Production Designer (As Laura Ballinger Gardner, Season 1)9 Eps
Matthew Munn (1)     Production Designer (As Matt Munn, Season 2-)21 Eps
Judy Becker     Production Designer (Season 1)1 Eps
Paul Zucker     Editor16 Eps
Shawn Paper     Editor15 Eps
Catherine Haight     Editor (Season 1)1 Eps
Robert Franzen     Editor (Season 1)1 Eps
Jennifer Euston     Casting31 Eps
Regina Heyman     Unit Production Manager31 Eps
Ilene S. Landress     Unit Production Manager31 Eps
T. Sean Ferguson     First Assistant Director12 Eps
Tudor Jones     First Assistant Director17 Eps
Denis Doyle     First Assistant Director (Season 1)1 Eps
Mark McGann (2)     First Assistant Director (Season 1)3 Eps
Marcos Gonzalez Palma     Second Assistant Director17 Eps
Maura Kelly     Second Assistant Director (Season 1)5 Eps
Jason Ivey     Second Assistant Director (Season 1)1 Eps
Jason Graham (2)     Second Assistant Director (Season 2-)10 Eps
John Silvestri     Second Assistant Director (Season 3-)2 Eps
Steven Rubinshteyn     Staff Writer (As Steve Rubinshteyn, Season 2)10 Eps
Lesley Arfin     Staff Writer (Season 1)9 Eps
Sarah Heyward     Staff Writer (Season 1)9 Eps
Michael Penn     Music30 Eps
Scott Francisco     Music Editor31 Eps
Manish Raval     Music Supervisor31 Eps
Tom Wolfe (2)     Music Supervisor31 Eps
Jonathan Karp     Music Supervisor (Season 1)1 Eps
Jennifer Rogien     Costume Designer30 Eps
Stacey Battat     Costume Designer (Season 1)1 Eps
Glenn Weinstein     Grip (As Glen Weinstein, Season 2)10 Eps
Jonathan Oliveira     Grip (As Jon Oliveira, Season 2-)10 Eps
Dmitry Kibrik     Grip (Season 1)1 Eps
Doug Kennedy     Grip (Season 1)1 Eps
John Dahan     Grip (Season 1)2 Eps
Paul Swan     Grip (Season 1)1 Eps
John Donohue (1)     Grip (Season 1)1 Eps
Gerald Glouster     Grip (Season 1)1 Eps
Damien Donohue     Grip (Season 1)1 Eps
Joseph Donohue     Grip (Season 1)1 Eps
Daniel Cocuzzo     Grip (Season 1)2 Eps
Ethan Rosenduft     Grip (Season 1)1 Eps
James Saluzzi     Grip (Season 1)1 Eps
Glenn Fischel     Grip (Season 1)1 Eps
Chris Gamiello     Grip (Season 1)4 Eps
Kevin Califano     Grip (Season 1)3 Eps
Jesse Saviola     Grip (Season 1)9 Eps
Billy Gonzalez     Grip (Season 1)9 Eps
Dan Letizia     Grip (Season 1)6 Eps
Brian Edmondson     Grip (Season 1)1 Eps
Frank Baggio     Grip (Season 2)1 Eps
Jon Rosenblum     Grip (Season 2)1 Eps
Rob Bortner     Grip (Season 2)1 Eps
Gary Jackowitz     Grip (Season 2)3 Eps
George Pattison III     Grip (Season 2)4 Eps
Ruark Behan     Grip (Season 2)9 Eps
Joe Mellon     Grip (Season 2-)12 Eps
Tony Arnaud     Grip (Season 2-)1 Eps
Franz J. Yeich     Grip (Season 2-)17 Eps
Francisco Fernandes     Grip (Season 3-)1 Eps
Nuno Oliveira     Grip (Season 3-)1 Eps
Bernard Brongiart     Grip (Season 3-)1 Eps
Lou Massa     Grip (Season 3-)9 Eps
Chris Skutch     Key Grip (As Christopher Skutch, Season 2-)20 Eps
Gary Martone     Key Grip (Season 1)1 Eps
Dennis Gamiello     Key Grip (Season 1)9 Eps
Rich Devine     Set Decorator (Season 1)9 Eps
Heather Loeffler     Set Decorator (Season 1)1 Eps
Kelley Burney     Set Decorator (Season 2-)21 Eps
Suk Yi Mar     Location Manager30 Eps
Guy Efrat     Location Manager (Season 1)10 Eps
Daniel Fisher     Property Master (As Dan Fisher, Season 1)10 Eps
Peter Dancy     Property Master (As Pete Dancy, Season 2)5 Eps
Jose Pavon     Property Master (Season 2-)15 Eps
Michael Finnerty     Construction Coordinator (Season 1)1 Eps
Charlie Cecil     Construction Coordinator (Season 1)6 Eps
Lou Miller     Construction Coordinator (Season 1-2)13 Eps
Gary Grill     Construction Coordinator (Season 3-)11 Eps
Claire Cowperthwaite     Script Supervisor (Season 1)9 Eps
Kirsten Kearse     Script Supervisor (Season 1)1 Eps
Kim Delise     Script Supervisor (Season 2-)21 Eps
Liz Kugle     Production Coordinator31 Eps
Mindy Elliott     Assistant Editor (Season 1)5 Eps
Brian Merken     Assistant Editor (Season 1)7 Eps
Peter Hagan     Assistant Editor (Season 1-2)11 Eps
Anna Hauger     Assistant Editor (Season 2-)11 Eps
Peter Cabadahagan     Assistant Editor (Season 3-)5 Eps
Michael C. Bolton     Post Production Supervisor (As Michael C. Bolton)31 Eps
Tyler Thorpe     Post Production Supervisor (Encore, Season 2)10 Eps
Genevieve Fontaine     Post Production Supervisor (Encore, Season 2-)12 Eps
Susan Cahill     Supervising Sound Editor (As Sue Cahill)31 Eps
Christian P. Minkler     Re-Recording Mixer (Season 1)10 Eps
Kevin E. Carpenter     Re-Recording Mixer (Season 1)10 Eps
Mathew Waters (1)     Re-Recording Mixer (Season 2-)21 Eps
Onnalee Blank     Re-Recording Mixer (Season 2-)21 Eps
Jim Sten     Leadman31 Eps
Jody Lee Lipes     Director of Photography (Season 1)7 Eps
Hernan Otaño     Director of Photography (Season 1)1 Eps
Matthew J. Santo     Director of Photography (Season 1)2 Eps
Tim Ives     Director of Photography (Season 2-)21 Eps
Deborah Schoeneman     Story Editor (Season 1)9 Eps
Lesley Arfin     Story Editor (Season 2)10 Eps
Sarah Heyward     Story Editor (Season 2)10 Eps
Robbie Peter Smith     Stunts (Season 1)1 Eps
Greg Harvey     Stunts (Season 1)1 Eps
John P. McLaughlin     Stunts (Season 1)1 Eps
Mike Burke     Stunts (Season 1)1 Eps
Dakota Brown     Stunts (Season 1)1 Eps
Asa Liebmann     Stunts (Season 1, 3)3 Eps
Mike Russo     Stunt Coordinator3 Eps
Roy Farfel     Stunt Coordinator4 Eps
Peter Bucossi     Stunt Coordinator9 Eps
John Copeman     Stunt Coordinator (Season 1)2 Eps
Tim Gallin     Stunt Coordinator (Season 2)1 Eps
Igor Srubshchik     Production Supervisor (Season 2-)19 Eps
Alex Bach     Production Secretary (Season 1)9 Eps
Jennifer Schilling     Production Secretary (Season 1)1 Eps
Jared Lynch     Production Secretary (Season 2-)21 Eps
Matthew Munn (1)     Art Director (As Matt Munn, Season 1)7 Eps
Laura Ballinger     Art Director (Season 1)1 Eps
James Donahue     Art Director (Season 1)1 Eps
Anne Goelz     Art Director (Season 1)1 Eps
Toni Barton     Art Director (Season 2-)21 Eps
Anastasia White     Art Director (Season 3-)3 Eps
Molly Shifferly     Assistant Production Coordinator30 Eps
Erika Goldfarb     Assistant Production Coordinator (Season 1)1 Eps
Brennan Parks     Post Production Coordinator20 Eps
Parker Chehak     Post Production Coordinator (Season 1)10 Eps
Ryan Young (2)     Post Production Coordinator (Season 2-)21 Eps
Davin Michaels     Post Production Coordinator (Season 3-)11 Eps
Joseph M. White, Jr.     Sound Mixer27 Eps
Mathew Price (3)     Sound Mixer (Season 1)1 Eps
Joshua Anderson (1)     Sound Mixer (Season 1)2 Eps
Deborah Schoeneman     Executive Story Editor (Season 2)10 Eps
Sarah Heyward     Executive Story Editor (Season 3-)11 Eps
Celia Rowlson Hall     Choreographer (Season 3)1 Eps
Barbara Hause     Costume Supervisor30 Eps
Careen Fowles     Costume Supervisor (Season 1)1 Eps
Jason Benjamin (2)     Boom Operator28 Eps
Mandy Jacques     Boom Operator (As Amanda Jacques, Season 1)1 Eps
T.R. Boyce, Jr.     Boom Operator (As T.R. Boyce, Season 2)2 Eps
Patty Brolsma     Boom Operator (Season 1)1 Eps
Kimberley Asa     Art Department Coordinator (Season 1)10 Eps
Mollie Laurienzo     Art Department Coordinator (Season 2-)21 Eps
Andy Wheeler     Production Accountant19 Eps
Brenda Yoo     Production Accountant (Season 1)1 Eps
Gavin Franks     Production Accountant (Season 3-)11 Eps
Central Casting     Extras Casting31 Eps
Emer O'Callaghan     Casting Assistant (Season 1-2)21 Eps
Sj Allocco     Casting Assistant (Season 3-)11 Eps
David Skutch     Chief Lighting Technician22 Eps
Andrew Day     Chief Lighting Technician (Season 1)9 Eps
Ralph Crowley     Chief Lighting Technician (Season 1)2 Eps
Mike Hunold     Chief Lighting Technician (Season 1)1 Eps
Ed Iacobelli Jr.     Transportation Captain (As Eddie Iacobelli, Jr.)31 Eps
Hernan Otaño     "A" Camera Operator30 Eps
Derek Walker     "A" Camera Operator (Season 1)1 Eps
Alyson Buoncristiani     Assistant (to Mr. Apatow, Season 1)10 Eps
Amanda Glaze     Assistant (to Mr. Apatow, Season 2-)21 Eps
Steven Rubinshteyn     Assistant (to Ms. Dunham, As Steve Rubinshteyn, Season 1)9 Eps
Jeffrey Cristiani     Assistant (to Ms. Dunham, Season 1)1 Eps
Jenn Yeh     Assistant (to Ms. Dunham, Season 2)10 Eps
Maria Santos     Assistant (to Ms. Dunham, Season 3-)5 Eps
Lindsay Drucker     Assistant (to Ms. Dunham, Season 3-)11 Eps
Ericka Naegle     Assistant (to Ms. Konner, Season 1)9 Eps
Sarah Heyward     Assistant (to Ms. Konner, Season 1)1 Eps
Charlotte Alter     Assistant (to Ms. Konner, Season 2)3 Eps
Liz Elverenli     Assistant (to Ms. Konner, Season 2)7 Eps
Joe Piarulli     Assistant (to Ms. Konner, Season 3-)11 Eps
Joe Amstater     Assistant (to Ms. Landress)31 Eps
Amy Bennett     Set Dresser (As Amanda Bennett, Season 3-)11 Eps
Kathy Falzarano     Set Dresser (As Kate Falzarano, Season 2)5 Eps
Neil Driscoll, Jr.     Set Dresser (As Neil Driscoll, Season 2)3 Eps
James H. Holroyd     Set Dresser (Season 1)1 Eps
Erwin Sholes     Set Dresser (Season 1)9 Eps
Rocky Sagarese     Set Dresser (Season 1)1 Eps
Peter Culen     Set Dresser (Season 2)10 Eps
Mike Nallan     Set Dresser (Season 2)1 Eps
Tara Kelly     Set Dresser (Season 2)1 Eps
Joe Cliento     Set Dresser (Season 2)2 Eps
Sarah Fredericks     Set Dresser (Season 2)4 Eps
James Bono     Set Dresser (Season 2)10 Eps
James Pesce     Set Dresser (Season 3-)11 Eps
Rodney T. Sterbenz     Set Dresser (Season 3-)11 Eps
Jeff Brown (1)     Location Scout (As Jeffrey A. Brown, Season 3-)2 Eps
Phuong-thuy Vecchione     Location Scout (Season 1)10 Eps
Zoran Blazevic     Location Scout (Season 1)10 Eps
Matthew H. Wiesner     Location Scout (Season 2-)21 Eps
Alison Parker     Costumer (Season 2)10 Eps
Liza James     Costumer (Season 3-)11 Eps
Emer O'Callaghan     Casting Associate (Season 3-)10 Eps
Patrick Reilly (1)     Post Production Assistant (Season 1)1 Eps
Tyler Jet Binkley     Post Production Assistant (Season 1-2)20 Eps
Austin Mintz     Post Production Assistant (Season 3-)11 Eps
Howard Nourmand     Title Designer31 Eps
Peter Hagan     Title Designer (Season 1)1 Eps
Peter Nolan     Steadicam Operator (Season 1)1 Eps
Jeff Muhlstock     Steadicam Operator (Season 1)2 Eps
Jonathan Leahy     Music Coordinator31 Eps
Alison Rosenfield     Music Coordinator (Season 3-)11 Eps
Jim Gregory (1)     Electrician (As James Gregory, Season 2-)5 Eps
Dave Steinberg     Electrician (Season 1)1 Eps
Chris Studley     Electrician (Season 1)2 Eps
James Fitzpatrick (1)     Electrician (Season 1)1 Eps
Mike Arishon     Electrician (Season 1)1 Eps
Mark Van Rossen     Electrician (Season 1)5 Eps
Julian De La Pena     Electrician (Season 1)7 Eps
Chris Liscinsky     Electrician (Season 1)7 Eps
John Alcantara     Electrician (Season 1)8 Eps
Michael Hunold (1)     Electrician (Season 1)6 Eps
Don Schreck     Electrician (Season 1)1 Eps
Micah Eisenmann     Electrician (Season 1)1 Eps
Tim Healy (1)     Electrician (Season 1)1 Eps
Dave Woolner     Electrician (Season 2)1 Eps
Lou Gisone     Electrician (Season 2)10 Eps
Jonathan Kealey     Electrician (Season 2)5 Eps
Sara Skutch     Electrician (Season 2-)6 Eps
Kevin Casaletta     Electrician (Season 2-)21 Eps
Evin Lowe     Electrician (Season 2-)21 Eps
Eric Vaterlaus     Electrician (Season 3-)11 Eps
John Cheshire     Electrician (Season 3-)5 Eps
Kevin McCullough     Foley Editor (Season 3-)1 Eps
David Brenner (2)     On-set Dresser30 Eps
Max Brockman     Office Production Assistant (Season 1)9 Eps
David Harry Yoon     Office Production Assistant (Season 1)9 Eps
Benton Ferguson     Office Production Assistant (Season 2)10 Eps
Austin Thornton     Office Production Assistant (Season 2)10 Eps
Talya Davidoff     Office Production Assistant (Season 2-)12 Eps
Maria Santos     Office Production Assistant (Season 3-)6 Eps
Keith Hallworth     Office Production Assistant (Season 3-)11 Eps
Duane Anglin     Office Production Assistant (Season 3-)5 Eps
Becky Phillips     Set Production Assistant8 Eps
Emily Avashevski     Set Production Assistant (As Emily Evashevski, Season 1)2 Eps
George Macdonald     Set Production Assistant (As George A. Macdonald)11 Eps
Cory Fliehs     Set Production Assistant (Season 1)1 Eps
Ryan Dearth     Set Production Assistant (Season 1)1 Eps
Erin Carr     Set Production Assistant (Season 1)1 Eps
William J. Tucci     Set Production Assistant (Season 1)1 Eps
Matt Wunsen     Set Production Assistant (Season 1)1 Eps
Spencer Pesce     Set Production Assistant (Season 1)1 Eps
Liz Adams     Set Production Assistant (Season 1)9 Eps
Rachel Iovine     Set Production Assistant (Season 1)2 Eps
Chris Condoluso     Set Production Assistant (Season 1)1 Eps
Liz Fisher     Set Production Assistant (Season 1)1 Eps
Cameron Morton     Set Production Assistant (Season 1)1 Eps
Mindy Silberman     Set Production Assistant (Season 1)1 Eps
Scott Kowalchyk     Set Production Assistant (Season 1)1 Eps
Michael Flees     Set Production Assistant (Season 1)2 Eps
Kelly Mahoney     Set Production Assistant (Season 1)4 Eps
Anastasia Folorunso     Set Production Assistant (Season 1)1 Eps
Kevin Pazmino     Set Production Assistant (Season 1)1 Eps
James Sehring     Set Production Assistant (Season 1)1 Eps
Ben Columbus     Set Production Assistant (Season 1)9 Eps
Gjustina Dushku     Set Production Assistant (Season 1)9 Eps
Keith Marlin     Set Production Assistant (Season 1)7 Eps
Nicholas McManus     Set Production Assistant (Season 1)6 Eps
Jose Manuel Gonzalez Palma     Set Production Assistant (Season 1)1 Eps
Kit Wiitanen     Set Production Assistant (Season 1)1 Eps
James Post     Set Production Assistant (Season 1)1 Eps
Sam Clark     Set Production Assistant (Season 1-2)6 Eps
Elizabeth Vaida     Set Production Assistant (Season 2)2 Eps
Nick Schepisi     Set Production Assistant (Season 2)2 Eps
Dixon McPhilips     Set Production Assistant (Season 2)2 Eps
Kyle Gorjanc     Set Production Assistant (Season 2)1 Eps
Marina Hirschfield     Set Production Assistant (Season 2)1 Eps
Bridget Kane     Set Production Assistant (Season 2)8 Eps
Christopher Staiger     Set Production Assistant (Season 2)10 Eps
Hayden Dunham     Set Production Assistant (Season 2-)13 Eps
Rachel Jaros     Set Production Assistant (Season 2-)20 Eps
Zach Weisz     Set Production Assistant (Season 2-)4 Eps
Samantha Perelman     Set Production Assistant (Season 3-)2 Eps
David Storey (1)     Set Production Assistant (Season 3-)1 Eps
Tate Nova     Set Production Assistant (Season 3-)1 Eps
Chris Meade     Set Production Assistant (Season 3-)3 Eps
Brendan Donohue     Set Production Assistant (Season 3-)2 Eps
Michael Reierson     Set Production Assistant (Season 3-)11 Eps
Doug Panetta     Set Production Assistant (Season 3-)10 Eps
Emma Carroll     Set Production Assistant (Season 3-)11 Eps
Sam Daley     Colorist (Season 1)10 Eps
Sean Dunckley     Colorist (Season 2)10 Eps
Steven Bodner, Jr.     Colorist (Season 3-)7 Eps
Kathy Falzarano     Assistant Property Master (As Kate Falzarano, Season 1)3 Eps
Richard Peete     Assistant Property Master (Season 1)6 Eps
Glenn Gatti     Assistant Property Master (Season 2)10 Eps
Danielle Giovanniello     Assistant Property Master (Season 3-)11 Eps
Natalia Parsons     Assistant Costume Designer (Season 1)9 Eps
Joshua Marsh     Assistant Costume Designer (Season 2-)21 Eps
Tim Healy (1)     Rigging Gaffer (As Timothy Healy, Season 2)9 Eps
Charlie Grubbs     Rigging Gaffer (Season 1)9 Eps
Christian Baldi     Rigging Gaffer (Season 2)1 Eps
Eric Leigh     Rigging Gaffer (Season 3-)11 Eps
John Erbes-chan     Dolly Grip (Season 1)9 Eps
Rob Kummert     Dolly Grip (Season 1)1 Eps
Keith Bunting     Dolly Grip (Season 2-)20 Eps
Joshua Marsh     Costume Coordinator (Season 1)10 Eps
Steven Manuel     Costume Coordinator (Season 2)10 Eps
Elisa Devincenzi     Costume Coordinator (Season 3-)11 Eps
Ron Bedrosian     ADR Mixer7 Eps
Robert Deschanie     ADR Mixer (Season 1)3 Eps
Brian Gallagher (1)     ADR Mixer (Season 1)3 Eps
Dean St. John     ADR Mixer (Season 1, 3-)6 Eps
Shane Hayes     ADR Mixer (Season 2)1 Eps
Greg Steele     ADR Mixer (Season 2-)14 Eps
John Matter     Assistant Sound Editor31 Eps
David Padilla     Assistant Sound Editor (Season 3-)11 Eps
James M. Bailey     Foley Artist31 Eps
Joseph T. Sabella     Foley Artist31 Eps
James Howe     Foley Mixer31 Eps
Daniel Cocuzzo     Rigging Grip (Season 1)7 Eps
Robert W. Schmitt     Rigging Grip (Season 1)4 Eps
Tom Kempf     Rigging Grip (Season 1)1 Eps
Tom Yacuk     Rigging Grip (Season 2)1 Eps
Dylan Griffin     Rigging Grip (Season 2)3 Eps
Patrick Taistra     Rigging Grip (Season 2)2 Eps
Mark O'dell     Rigging Grip (Season 3-)5 Eps
Francis Panuccio, Jr.     Rigging Grip (Season 3-)1 Eps
Anne Goelz     Assistant Art Director (Season 1)8 Eps
Rumiko Ishii     Assistant Art Director (Season 2)6 Eps
Marie Lynn Wagner     Assistant Art Director (Season 2-)6 Eps
Anastasia White     Assistant Art Director (Season 3-)8 Eps
Maggie Hammerle     Payroll Accountant30 Eps
Jason Stant     Payroll Accountant (Season 1)2 Eps
Kevin Larke     Driver30 Eps
Sal Berritto     Driver30 Eps
Walter Chomow     Driver30 Eps
Jim Haskell     Driver31 Eps
James M. Rice, Sr.     Driver (As Jim Rice)24 Eps
Michael O'Brien (1)     Driver (As Mike O'Brien, Season 2)6 Eps
Ronnie Lucas     Driver (As Ron Lucas, Season 1-2)12 Eps
Salvature R. Maffei     Driver (As Sal Maffei, Season 1-2)19 Eps
Frank Beggins     Driver (Season 1)1 Eps
Don Bowers     Driver (Season 1)9 Eps
Pete Smith (1)     Driver (Season 1)9 Eps
Jack Black (2)     Driver (Season 1)1 Eps
Clarke Woolven     Driver (Season 1)10 Eps
Dennis Salamone Jr.     Driver (Season 1)1 Eps
Rob Pryszmont     Driver (Season 1, 3-)21 Eps
Ted Manzo     Driver (Season 1-2)19 Eps
Nick Careccia     Driver (Season 1-2)19 Eps
Billy Curtin     Driver (Season 1-2)11 Eps
Bob Greer     Driver (Season 1-2)10 Eps
Mario Berritto     Driver (Season 1-2)19 Eps
Tom Breheny     Driver (Season 1-2)19 Eps
Mike Canosa     Driver (Season 1-2)15 Eps
Ralph Volpe     Driver (Season 2)2 Eps
Chris Schirripa     Driver (Season 2)10 Eps
Andrew Collins     Driver (Season 2)10 Eps
Brian Buck     Driver (Season 2)10 Eps
Billy Baker     Driver (Season 2)10 Eps
Joey Buonocore     Driver (Season 2-)21 Eps
Bill Young     Driver (Season 3-)11 Eps
Brian Weinstein     Driver (Season 3-)11 Eps
Jesse Schuck     Driver (Season 3-)11 Eps
George Roth (1)     Driver (Season 3-)11 Eps
Ed Rillo     Driver (Season 3-)11 Eps
Joe Puleo     Driver (Season 3-)11 Eps
Frank Mayr     Driver (Season 3-)11 Eps
Mike Hogan     Driver (Season 3-)11 Eps
Larry Frasca     Driver (Season 3-)11 Eps
Curtis Europe     Driver (Season 3-)11 Eps
Bob Bermudez     Driver (Season 3-)11 Eps
Dave Babcock     Driver (Season 3-)11 Eps
Aneikit Bonnel     Key Costumer30 Eps
Tom Smalley     Key Costumer (Season 1)2 Eps
Amanda Sroka     Key Costumer (Season 1)1 Eps
Ben Cain (2)     Digital Imaging Technician30 Eps
Alonso Homs     Digital Imaging Technician (Season 1)1 Eps
Edmond J. Coblentz, Jr.     Sound Effects Editor (As Edmond J. Coblentz)31 Eps
Jonathan Oliveira     Best Boy Grip (As Jon Oliveira, Season 3-)1 Eps
Anthony Gamiello     Best Boy Grip (Season 1)9 Eps
Pedro Hernandez     Best Boy Grip (Season 1)1 Eps
John Halligan     Best Boy Grip (Season 2-)19 Eps
Jivan Tahmizain     Dialogue Editor31 Eps
Ciaran Sleeper     Location Production Assistant (Season 3-)11 Eps
Jonathan Beck     "B" Camera Operator (Season 1)1 Eps
Aaron Medick     "B" Camera Operator (Season 1)1 Eps
Brant Fagan     "B" Camera Operator (Season 1)2 Eps
Jeff Muhlstock     "B" Camera Operator (Season 1)1 Eps
Derek Walker     "B" Camera Operator (Season 1)9 Eps
Francis Spieldenner     "B" Camera Operator (Season 2-)21 Eps
Julia Liu     Leader (Season 1)1 Eps
Jojo Whilden     Still Photographer (Season 1)10 Eps
Jessica Miglio     Still Photographer (Season 2-)14 Eps
Craig Blankenhorn     Still Photographer (Season 3-)3 Eps
Mark Schafer     Still Photographer (Season 3-)4 Eps
Shannon K. Hall     Project Manager (As Shannon Hall, Deluxe NY, Season 2-)21 Eps
Jason Scott Kavner     Project Manager (Technicolor - As Jason Kavner, Season 1)6 Eps
Michelle Morris     Project Manager (Technicolor, Season 1)10 Eps
Lara Bushell     Project Manager (Technicolor, Season 1)4 Eps
Sarah Follett     Assistant Location Manager (Season 1)6 Eps
John Henry (1)     Assistant Location Manager (Season 1)3 Eps
Josh Dorn     Assistant Location Manager (Season 1)3 Eps
Aidan Sleeper     Assistant Location Manager (Season 2-)9 Eps
Ryan Scatenato     Assistant Location Manager (Season 2-)6 Eps
David Occhino     Assistant Location Manager (Season 2-)6 Eps
Marcos Gonzalez Palma     Second 2nd Assistant Director (Season 1)1 Eps
Conor Kelly     Second 2nd Assistant Director (Season 1)9 Eps
Keith Marlin     Second 2nd Assistant Director (Season 2)10 Eps
Steven Bodner, Jr.     Final Colorist (Season 3-)4 Eps
Lisa K. Nilsson     Assistant Set Decorator (As Lisa Nilsson, Season 2)2 Eps
Kate Yatsko     Assistant Set Decorator (Season 1)9 Eps
Lisa Kent     Assistant Set Decorator (Season 2)6 Eps
Andrea Werner     Assistant Set Decorator (Season 2)4 Eps
Jennifer Starke     Assistant Set Decorator (Season 2)1 Eps
Donna Hamilton     Assistant Set Decorator (Season 3-)11 Eps
Roy Farfel     Stunt Driver (Season 1)1 Eps
Jim Ford (2)     Stunt Driver (Season 2)1 Eps
Norman Douglass     Stunt Driver (Season 3)1 Eps
Jodi Pynn     Stunt Performer (Season 3)1 Eps
Myra "Dakota" Bown     Stunt Performer (Season 3)1 Eps
Roy Farfel     Stunt Performer (Season 3)1 Eps
Timothia Sellers     Sound Utility (Season 1)1 Eps
Andrew Melnyk     Sound Utility (Season 1)7 Eps
Terence McCormack Maitland     Sound Utility (Season 1)2 Eps
Jerry Yuen     Sound Utility (Season 2)1 Eps
William Kozy     Sound Utility (Season 2-)5 Eps
T.R. Boyce, Jr.     Sound Utility (Season 2-)13 Eps
Alfredo Viteri     Sound Utility (Season 3-)4 Eps
Vanessa A. Nirode     Tailor (Season 1)1 Eps
Estella Marie     Tailor (Season 1-2)19 Eps
Drea Tartaglia     Tailor (Season 3-)11 Eps
Stephen D. Shepard     DGA Trainee (Season 1)9 Eps
Jack McKenna     DGA Trainee (Season 2)10 Eps
Josh Muzaffer     DGA Trainee (Season 3-)11 Eps
Connor McClure     2nd Assistant Accountant30 Eps
Alicia Guckin     2nd Assistant Accountant30 Eps
Abby Orlando     Accounting Clerk (Season 1)1 Eps
Kevin Inouye     Accounting Clerk (Season 1, 3-)20 Eps
Gregg Clare     Accounting Clerk (Season 2)10 Eps
Edmund Tomaselli     Set Medic (Season 1)2 Eps
Matt Roper     Set Medic (Season 1-2)3 Eps
Adam Levy     Set Medic (Season 3-)5 Eps
Jerushcka White     Set Medic (Season 3-)1 Eps
Mike Matlak     Location Assistant (Season 1)1 Eps
Julie Sage     Location Assistant (Season 1)9 Eps
Ryan Hammer     Location Assistant (Season 1)9 Eps
Matthew Fleischman     Location Assistant (Season 1)9 Eps
John Accardo     Location Assistant (Season 2)4 Eps
Jacob Metsa     Location Assistant (Season 2)2 Eps
Cory Fliehs     Location Assistant (Season 2-)21 Eps
Ethan Carlson     Location Assistant (Season 2-)14 Eps
Tanya Donatelli     Location Assistant (Season 3-)11 Eps
Martini Craft Services     Craft Services (Season 1, 3-)12 Eps
David's Gourmet Catering     Craft Services (Season 2)19 Eps
Michael Buonocore     Transportation Co-captain29 Eps
Ronnie Lucas     Transportation Co-captain (As Ron Lucas, Season 2)2 Eps
Justin Brenneman     Writers' Assistant (Season 1-2)12 Eps
Max Brockman     Writers' Assistant (Season 2-)19 Eps
Patrick Bracey     Loader (Season 1-2)19 Eps
Andrew Nelson (1)     Loader (Season 3-)10 Eps
Sherry Heart     Department Head Hairstylist31 Eps
Alex Scricco     Key Set Production Assistant (Season 2-)21 Eps
Kim McCauliff     Animal Wrangler (Season 2)1 Eps
Debra Lazareo     Animal Wrangler (Season 2)1 Eps
Cathy Dancy     Animal Wrangler (Season 2)1 Eps
James Gartland     Key Construction Grip (As James V. Gartland, Season 1-2)14 Eps
Arthur Boyd     Key Construction Grip (Season 1)6 Eps
Justin Corbett     Key Construction Grip (Season 1)1 Eps
Gerard J. Fiore     Key Construction Grip (Season 3-)10 Eps
Chris E. Dolan     Shop Electrician (Season 1)1 Eps
Philip Testa     Shop Electrician (Season 1-2)13 Eps
Eugene Lynch     Shop Electrician (Season 2-)17 Eps
George Elias     B Dolly Grip (Season 1)1 Eps
Chris Elassad     B Dolly Grip (Season 1)9 Eps
Chris Gamiello     B Dolly Grip (Season 2)9 Eps
Ruark Behan     B Dolly Grip (Season 2-)11 Eps
Christopher Donahue (1)     Key Rigging Grip (Season 1)2 Eps
Ronald Mazzola, Jr.     Key Rigging Grip (Season 1)9 Eps
Rich Yacuk     Key Rigging Grip (Season 2)10 Eps
Francis Panuccio, Sr.     Key Rigging Grip (Season 3-)10 Eps
Ranjani Brow (1)     Voice Casting31 Eps
Wendy Hoffmann (1)     Voice Casting31 Eps
Julia Liu     Utility (Season 1)1 Eps
Patrick Bracey     Utility (Season 1-2)19 Eps
Andrew Nelson (1)     Utility (Season 3-)11 Eps
Carinne Fassari     Location Coordinator30 Eps
Richard Porta     Dimmer Board Operator (As Rich Porta, Season 3-)4 Eps
Andrea Collins     Art Department Production Assistant (Season 1)1 Eps
David Harry Yoon     Art Department Production Assistant (Season 1)9 Eps
Meredith Lippincott     Art Department Production Assistant (Season 1)9 Eps
Mattie Siegal     Art Department Production Assistant (Season 1)3 Eps
Shane Ingersoll     Art Department Production Assistant (Season 2)8 Eps
Caroline Sheridan     Art Department Production Assistant (Season 2-)13 Eps
Chris Scarfi     Best Boy Electric (Season 1)1 Eps
Ralph Crowley     Best Boy Electric (Season 1)5 Eps
John Alcantara     Best Boy Electric (Season 1)1 Eps
Michael Hunold (1)     Best Boy Electric (Season 1)2 Eps
Mike Hunold     Best Boy Electric (Season 1)1 Eps
Samuel G. Friedman     Best Boy Electric (Season 2)10 Eps
Jonathan Kealey     Best Boy Electric (Season 2-)11 Eps
Philip Testa     Best Boy Electric (Season 3-)4 Eps
Alexandra Hulme     Assistant Choreographer (Season 3)1 Eps
Co3     Post Production Services (Season 2-)21 Eps
Encore Hollywood     Post Production Services (Season 2-)22 Eps
I. Javier Ameijeiras     Illustrator (Season 1)9 Eps
Joseph Campayno     Key Makeup (As Joseph A. Campayno)29 Eps
Margot Boccia     Key Makeup (Season 1)1 Eps
Rita Ogden     Key Makeup (Season 1)1 Eps
Vanessa Sims     Key Hair (As Vanessa Heshima Sims, Season 1-2)20 Eps
Fabian Garcia     Key Hair (Season 3-)11 Eps
Sam Wootton     Camera Production Assistant (Season 1)10 Eps
Behnood Dadfar     Camera Production Assistant (Season 1)1 Eps
Rodrigo Millan Garce     Camera Production Assistant (Season 2)10 Eps
Alexander Lewis (1)     Camera Production Assistant (Season 3-)10 Eps
Richard Bennett     Key Carpenter (As Rick Bennett, Season 2)10 Eps
Bill Gregory (1)     Key Carpenter (Season 3-)11 Eps
Robert W. Schmitt     Best Boy Rigging Grip (Season 1)2 Eps
Christopher Donahue (1)     Best Boy Rigging Grip (Season 1)7 Eps
Gary Yacuk     Best Boy Rigging Grip (Season 2)1 Eps
Gary Potashnik     Best Boy Rigging Grip (Season 2)9 Eps
Ernest Yurich     Best Boy Rigging Grip (Season 3-)10 Eps
Maurice Cabrera     Parking Coordinator30 Eps
Ayo Ogundele     Parking Coordinator (Season 1)1 Eps
Richard Porta     Generator Operator (As Rich Porta, Season 2-)16 Eps
James Gallagher     Generator Operator (Season 1)9 Eps
Tom Potoskie     Generator Operator (Season 1)1 Eps
Philip Testa     Generator Operator (Season 3-)1 Eps
Nequain Riley     2nd Assistant Prop Master (Season 2)10 Eps
John Udell     2nd Assistant Prop Master (Season 3-)11 Eps
Bobby Kennedy     2nd Second Assistant Director (Season 3-)11 Eps
Stephen Consentino     B Camera Operator/steadicam (Season 1)2 Eps
Henry's International Cuisine     Catering30 Eps
Martini Craft Services     Catering (Season 1)1 Eps
Andrew Melnyk     2nd Boom Operator (Season 1)7 Eps
Terence McCormack Maitland     2nd Boom Operator (Season 1)2 Eps
Jerry Yuen     2nd Boom Operator (Season 2)1 Eps
William Kozy     2nd Boom Operator (Season 2-)4 Eps
T.R. Boyce, Jr.     2nd Boom Operator (Season 2-)12 Eps
Alfredo Viteri     2nd Boom Operator (Season 3-)3 Eps
Terry James (2)     Post Production Accountant (Season 3-)9 Eps
Saade Mustafa     Steadicam (Season 1)3 Eps
Brant Fagan     Steadicam (Season 1)3 Eps
Aaron Medick     Steadicam (Season 1)3 Eps
Jonathan Beck     Steadicam (Season 1)1 Eps
Francis Spieldenner     Steadicam (Season 2-)20 Eps
Richard Bennett     Shop Foreman (As Rick Bennett, Season 3-)11 Eps
Brian Becker     Shop Foreman (Season 1)9 Eps
Jesse Gertsen     Shop Foreman (Season 1)1 Eps
Bill Gregory (1)     Shop Foreman (Season 2)10 Eps
Andrew Geary     Dailies Colorist (Season 3-)11 Eps
Lorenzo Contessa     Camera Scenic (Season 1)1 Eps
Lynn Maffessoli     Camera Scenic (Season 1)9 Eps
Phil Kennedy     Camera Scenic (Season 2-)21 Eps
Peter Russell (2)     Rigging Electrician (As Peter Russel, Season 1)1 Eps
Dan Levy (1)     Rigging Electrician (Season 1)9 Eps
Leighton Edmondson     Rigging Electrician (Season 1)2 Eps
Abi Iverson     Rigging Electrician (Season 1)3 Eps
Matthew Craig (1)     Rigging Electrician (Season 1)9 Eps
Mark Stetz     Rigging Electrician (Season 1)1 Eps
Mark Egyud     Rigging Electrician (Season 1)1 Eps
Louis Sadler     Rigging Electrician (Season 2)2 Eps
Steve Edick     Rigging Electrician (Season 2)5 Eps
James Ferris (1)     Rigging Electrician (Season 2)4 Eps
Jeremy Hill     Rigging Electrician (Season 2)6 Eps
Kenneth Dodd     Rigging Electrician (Season 3-)7 Eps
Michael J. Burke     A Camera 1st Assistant Camera (Season 1)10 Eps
Michael Garofalo     A Camera 1st Assistant Camera (Season 2-)21 Eps
Greg Finkel     B Camera 1st Assistant Camera (As Gregory Finkel, Season 3-)11 Eps
Joe Anderson (2)     B Camera 1st Assistant Camera (Season 1)9 Eps
Antonio Ponti     B Camera 1st Assistant Camera (Season 1)1 Eps
Tom Bracone     B Camera 1st Assistant Camera (Season 2)10 Eps
Robin Pontbriand     Video Assist (Season 1, 3-)12 Eps
T. Ray Treece     Video Assist (Season 1-2)18 Eps
Robert Ludemann     Graphics Designer (Season 1)9 Eps
Eric Bryant     Graphics Designer (Season 2)3 Eps
Adam Brustein     Graphics Designer (Season 2)7 Eps
Zachary Zirlin     Graphics Designer (Season 3-)11 Eps
Technicolor     Post Production Video Services (Season 1)10 Eps
Todd-ao Studios Lantana     Post Production Sound Services31 Eps
PIX     Digital Dailies By (As PIX System)31 Eps
Patricia Sprott     Charge Scenic (Season 1)1 Eps
Patricia Walker (2)     Charge Scenic (Season 1)6 Eps
Linda Skipper     Charge Scenic (Season 1)3 Eps
Travis Child     Charge Scenic (Season 2-)21 Eps
Jennifer Schilling     Assistant To The Producers (Season 1)1 Eps
Gracie Cox     Additional Costumer9 Eps
Sonja Cizmazia     Additional Costumer (Season 1)1 Eps
Trenton Dallas     Additional Costumer (Season 1)1 Eps
Fionnuala Lynch     Additional Costumer (Season 1)1 Eps
Penelope Laughman     Additional Costumer (Season 1)2 Eps
Rose Marie Cappelluti     Additional Costumer (Season 1)2 Eps
Evelina Andres     Additional Costumer (Season 1)3 Eps
Tom Smalley     Additional Costumer (Season 1)7 Eps
Barrett Hong     Additional Costumer (Season 1)1 Eps
Bryan Mathison     Additional Costumer (Season 2-)5 Eps
Kristin Lindbeck     Additional Costumer (Season 3-)1 Eps
Chris Lombardozzi     Base Camp Generator Operator (Season 1)9 Eps
Shaun Gilbert     Base Camp Generator Operator (Season 2)10 Eps
Philip Testa     Base Camp Generator Operator (Season 3-)6 Eps
Jeremy Hill     Base Camp Generator Operator (Season 3-)3 Eps
John C. Merriman     Base Camp Generator Operator (Season 3-)2 Eps
Catherine Hunt (1)     Costume Production Assistant (As Cathryn Hunt, Season 2)2 Eps
Nicole Adkins     Costume Production Assistant (Season 1)1 Eps
Christie Espinosa     Costume Production Assistant (Season 1)9 Eps
Alexis Forte     Costume Production Assistant (Season 2)8 Eps
Christina Georgandis     Costume Production Assistant (Season 3-)11 Eps
Evan M. Greenspan Inc.     Music Licenses30 Eps
Andy Smith (1)     A Camera 2nd Assistant Camera (Season 1)1 Eps
Jeff Pinette     A Camera 2nd Assistant Camera (Season 1)9 Eps
Sarah Hendrick     A Camera 2nd Assistant Camera (Season 2)10 Eps
Adriana Brunetto-lipman     A Camera 2nd Assistant Camera (Season 3-)11 Eps
Katie Waalkes     B Camera 2nd Assistant Camera (Season 1)10 Eps
Steve Doty     B Camera 2nd Assistant Camera (Season 2)10 Eps
Bradley Grant     B Camera 2nd Assistant Camera (Season 3-)7 Eps
Patrick Bracey     B Camera 2nd Assistant Camera (Season 3-)3 Eps
Patricia Regan     Department Head Make-up Artist30 Eps
Joseph Campayno     Department Head Make-up Artist (Season 1)1 Eps
Katelyn Mueller     Additional Costume Production Assistant (Season 1)1 Eps
Marcus Newman     Set Dressing Foreman (As Mark Newman)30 Eps
James Ansbro     Set Dressing Foreman (Season 1)1 Eps
Kathy Falzarano     Additional Property Master (As Kathryn M. Falzarano, Season 1)1 Eps
Kathy Falzarano     Additional Props (As Kate Falzarano, Season 1)6 Eps
Nequain Riley     Additional Props (As Nequain "Nikki" Riley, Season 1)2 Eps
Zach Baylin     Additional Props (As Zachary Baylin, Season 1)4 Eps
Rob Keymer     Additional Props (Season 1)1 Eps
Eoin Lambe     Additional Props (Season 1)1 Eps
Jose Pavon     Additional Props (Season 2)1 Eps
Angel Pancheco     Additional Props (Season 2)1 Eps
Matthew Sherwood     Additional Props (Season 3-)1 Eps
Jeremy L. Balon     Additional Props (Season 3-)2 Eps
Richard Bennett     Key Shop Craftsman (As Rick Bennett, Season 1)3 Eps
Lou Miller     Key Shop Craftsman (Season 1)6 Eps
Steven Rose     Key Shop Craftsman (Season 1)1 Eps
Martin Kirchoff     Key Shop Craftsman (Season 1)1 Eps
Ezra Gertsen     Key Shop Craftsman (Season 1)1 Eps
Glenn Gertsen     Key Shop Craftsman (Season 1)1 Eps
James Cariot     Key Shop Craftsman (Season 2)10 Eps
Robert Iulo     Key Shop Craftsman (Season 3-)10 Eps
Jimmy Miller     Construction Grip (Season 1)1 Eps
Matthew Guarriello     Construction Grip (Season 1)1 Eps
John A. Boyd     Construction Grip (Season 1-2)19 Eps
T.W. John House     Construction Grip (Season 1-2)14 Eps
Howard Krupa     Construction Grip (Season 2)1 Eps
Joe McCabe, Jr.     Construction Grip (Season 2)1 Eps
James B. Gartland     Construction Grip (Season 2)3 Eps
Stuart Rogers (1)     Construction Grip (Season 3-)11 Eps
Robert J. Fiore     Construction Grip (Season 3-)2 Eps
Stephen Brown     Construction Shop Production Assistant (Season 1)1 Eps
Melissa Elizabeth Stewart     Construction Shop Production Assistant (Season 1)7 Eps
Jared Lynch     Construction Shop Production Assistant (Season 1)2 Eps
Maria Santos     Construction Shop Production Assistant (Season 2)10 Eps
William Minter     Construction Shop Production Assistant (Season 3-)11 Eps
Louis Sadler     Best Boy Rigging Electric (As Lewis Sadler, Season 2)1 Eps
John Woods (1)     Best Boy Rigging Electric (Season 1)9 Eps
Christian Baldi     Best Boy Rigging Electric (Season 2)8 Eps
Jeremy Hill     Best Boy Rigging Electric (Season 2)1 Eps
Tamu-ra Bakr     Best Boy Rigging Electric (Season 3-)9 Eps
Kenneth Dodd     Best Boy Rigging Electric (Season 3-)2 Eps
Kim Lieber     Set Dressing Shop Foreman (As Kim Leiber, Season 1)3 Eps
Lisa Mareiniss     Set Dressing Shop Foreman (Season 1)6 Eps
Linda Harvey     Shop Craftsman (Season 1)9 Eps
Robert Vaccariello     Shop Craftsman (Season 1)4 Eps
Arthur Boyd     2nd Construction Grip (As Arthur F. Boyd, Season 2)6 Eps
James Baratta     2nd Construction Grip (Season 1)3 Eps
James Gartland     2nd Construction Grip (Season 1)6 Eps
Jack McDevitt     2nd Construction Grip (Season 2)4 Eps
Fred Chesterman     2nd Construction Grip (Season 3-)11 Eps
James Sehring     Script Distribution (Season 1)9 Eps
David Harry Yoon     Script Distribution (Season 2)8 Eps
Max Brockman     Script Distribution (Season 2)2 Eps
Talya Davidoff     Script Distribution (Season 3-)10 Eps
Cory Fliehs     Unit Production Assistant (Season 1)9 Eps
Benjamin J. Stern     Unit Production Assistant (Season 2)10 Eps
Brandon Cheek     Additional On Set Dresser (Season 1)2 Eps
Nicholas Tzorzis     Additional On Set Dresser (Season 1)1 Eps
Jim Ansbro     Additional On Set Dresser (Season 1)2 Eps
Santos Montaño     Additional On Set Dresser (Season 3-)5 Eps
Jason Stasium     Pro Tools Playback Mixer (Season 1-2)5 Eps
Norman Douglass     Stunt Utility (Season 1)1 Eps
Lloyd Bent     Parking Production Assistant30 Eps
Mike Fermin     Parking Production Assistant (Season 1)1 Eps
Amrita Ford     Additional Make-up (Season 1)1 Eps
Bradley Stenson     Additional Make-up (Season 1)1 Eps
Jeong-hwa Fonkalsrud     Additional Make-up (Season 1)1 Eps
Julia Lallas     Additional Make-up (Season 1)1 Eps
Rita Ogden     Additional Make-up (Season 1, 3-)2 Eps
Bobby Diehl     Additional Hair (Season 1)1 Eps
Colleen Wheeler (1)     Additional Hair (Season 1)1 Eps
Diedre L. Harris     Additional Hair (Season 1)1 Eps
Barbara Sansone     Additional Hair (Season 1)2 Eps
Kathy Falzarano     Set Dressing Shop Person (As Kate Falzarano, Season 2)4 Eps
Sarah Fredericks     Set Dressing Shop Person (Season 2)6 Eps
Colleen J. Dolan     Set Dressing Shop Person (Season 3-)11 Eps
Patricia Seely     Art Department Clearances (Season 2)10 Eps
Sarah Strom     Art Department Clearances (Season 3-)11 Eps
Mike Burke     Utility Stunt Driver (Season 2)1 Eps
Silvercup Studios     Filmed At (Season 3-)11 Eps
Chris Barnes (3)     Stunt And Water Safety Coordinator (Season 3)1 Eps
Warning: Girls guide may contain spoilers
Classification: Scripted
Genre: Comedy | Family | Lifestyle | Romance/Dating
Status: Returning Series
Network: HBO ( USA)
Airs: Sundays at 10:00 pm
Runtime: 30 Minutes
Premiere: April 15, 2012
Episode Order: 12
This guide is currently edited by:
TomSouthwell (Challenge)

MTV Announce 2014 EMA Nominees

Today MTV have announced the nominees for this years 'EMA' awards. The show celebrates music from..

The Loose Women Welcome Penny Lancaster to the Panel

Penny Lancaster made her 'Loose Women' debut this afternoon on itv, making her..

TNT Renews 'Murder in the First' for Season 2

    After a fairly successful inaugural run, TNT has opted to renew its..