Login or register
TV

Ripper Street

Name(Sort)
  Type
Richard Warlow     Creator11 Eps
Will Gould (2)     Executive Producer8 Eps
Greg Brenman     Executive Producer8 Eps
Simon Vaughan     Executive Producer8 Eps
Polly Hill     Executive Producer (for BBC)9 Eps
Andrew Lowe     Executive Producer (for Element Pictures)9 Eps
Ed Guiney     Executive Producer (for Element Pictures)9 Eps
Stephen Smallwood     Producer11 Eps
Morenike Williams     Associate Producer 
Katie McAleese     Associate Producer (LOP)8 Eps
Mark Geraghty     Production Designer9 Eps
Matthew Tabern     Editor1 Eps
Helen Chapman (1)     Editor2 Eps
Adam Bosman     Editor2 Eps
Una Ni Dhonghaile     Editor4 Eps
Louise Kiely     Casting (Ireland)9 Eps
Cait Collins     Line Producer9 Eps
Lorna Marie Mugan     Costume Designer9 Eps
Dave O'Connor     Grip8 Eps
Phillip Murphy     Grip9 Eps
Laszlo Bille     Camera Operator4 Eps
Steven Hall     Camera Operator2 Eps
Matt Fisher     Camera Operator2 Eps
Peter Robertson     Camera Operator2 Eps
Ciaran Barry     Camera Operator1 Eps
Jenny Oman     Set Decorator9 Eps
Geraint Powell     Set Decorator1 Eps
Edmund Sampson     Location Manager9 Eps
Eamonn O'Higgins     Property Master9 Eps
Mark Noonan     Production Assistant1 Eps
Chris Roufs     Script Supervisor4 Eps
Jeanette McGrath     Script Supervisor5 Eps
Deirdre Doorley     Production Coordinator8 Eps
Gareth Nolan     Assistant Editor9 Eps
Weronika Kaminska     Assistant Editor1 Eps
Therese Caldwell     Post Production Supervisor9 Eps
James McGuire (1)     Gaffer9 Eps
Warren Dowling     On-Line Editor1 Eps
Alan Sullivan     On-Line Editor7 Eps
Dominic Lord     On-Line Editor1 Eps
Julian Court     Director of Photography2 Eps
P.J. Dillon     Director of Photography4 Eps
Peter Robertson     Director of Photography2 Eps
Giedrius Nagys     Stunt Coordinator9 Eps
Irene O'Brien     Art Director5 Eps
David Wilson     Art Director4 Eps
Nicky Poulton     Production Manager (TAP)6 Eps
Amy Mobley     Production Manager (TAP)3 Eps
Eoin Gallagher     Special Effects1 Eps
Paul Byrne     Special Effects1 Eps
Brendan Byrne     Special Effects8 Eps
Aidan Byrne     Special Effects8 Eps
Richard Cookson     Script Editor8 Eps
Howard Bargroff     Dubbing Mixer8 Eps
Garret Farrell     Dubbing Mixer1 Eps
Paul Brady (1)     Graphics1 Eps
Louise Mathews     Graphics8 Eps
Simon Willis     Sound Recordist9 Eps
Jessica O'Leary     Costume Supervisor9 Eps
Andrew Felton     Boom Operator1 Eps
Enda Callan     Boom Operator8 Eps
Emma Louise O'donnell     Art Department Coordinator1 Eps
Amy James     Visual Effects Coordinator8 Eps
Nicholas Murphy     Visual Effects Coordinator9 Eps
Kenneth Coyne     Visual Effects Coordinator1 Eps
Ed Bruce (1)     Visual Effects Supervisor9 Eps
Sile Dorney     Production Accountant9 Eps
Brian Dungan     Clapper Loader9 Eps
Amy Breen     Clapper Loader8 Eps
Michael O'Mogain     Best Boy7 Eps
Simon Magee     Best Boy3 Eps
Daniel Edwards     Casting Associate9 Eps
Karen Scully     Casting Associate (Ireland)1 Eps
Alan Collins (1)     Visual Effects Producer1 Eps
Dominik Scherrer     Composer9 Eps
Simon Magee     Electrician6 Eps
John Martin O'flatharta     Electrician1 Eps
Michael O'Mogain     Rigging Gaffer3 Eps
Conor Kelly     Focus Puller9 Eps
Philip McKeon (1)     Focus Puller9 Eps
Billi Webster     Assistant Accountant8 Eps
Louise Mathews     Assistant Art Director1 Eps
Niall O'Brien (2)     Digital Imaging Technician9 Eps
Kate Rhodes James     Casting Director9 Eps
Chloe Bourke     Makeup Artist1 Eps
Aisling Nairn     Makeup Artist8 Eps
Fionan Higgins     Dialogue Editor3 Eps
Peter Blayney     Dialogue Editor6 Eps
David Wilson     Concept Artist1 Eps
Keavy Lalor     Production Buyer 
Anna Kirwan     Production Buyer8 Eps
Judith Hynes     Standby Art Director8 Eps
Neill Treacy     Standby Art Director1 Eps
Nicky MacManus     Construction Manager9 Eps
Ronan Kennedy     Standby Props8 Eps
Jules Harris     Standby Props9 Eps
Jerome McDonnell     Standby Props1 Eps
Moselle Foley     Assistant Coordinator8 Eps
Susan McDaid     Assistant Coordinator1 Eps
Justine Vaughan     Creative Director (LOP)9 Eps
Sharon Doyle     Make-up Designer9 Eps
John Paul Le Bon     Assistant Location Manager8 Eps
Rossa O'Neill     Assistant Location Manager6 Eps
Leanne O'hagan     Assistant Location Manager1 Eps
Eileen Buggy     Hair Designer9 Eps
Neil Crawford (2)     Costume Assistant8 Eps
Nikki Connors     Costume Assistant1 Eps
Sarah Beth Moylan     Extras Coordinator9 Eps
Frith Tiplady     Head Of Production9 Eps
Sarah Creasey     Assistant Script Editor1 Eps
Joe Donaldson     Script Executive1 Eps
Padraic O Fatharta     Genny Operator9 Eps
Peter Agnew     1st Assistant Director4 Eps
Sean Griffin     1st Assistant Director5 Eps
Sebastian Guest     Colourist8 Eps
Gary Curran     Colourist1 Eps
Anna Harrison     3rd Assistant Director8 Eps
Mike Hayes (3)     3rd Assistant Director1 Eps
Stuart Crinnion     Standby Carpenter1 Eps
Graham Waters     Standby Carpenter8 Eps
Simon Boyd     Dressing Props1 Eps
Jerome McDonnell     Dressing Props2 Eps
Paul Hedges Jr.     Dressing Props5 Eps
Philip Murphy     Dressing Props4 Eps
Dave Wallace     Dressing Props8 Eps
Pat Byrne     Dressing Props9 Eps
Cassandra Steyn-Taylor     Costume Standby8 Eps
Karen Rigg     Costume Standby1 Eps
Nic Benns     Opening Titles9 Eps
John McKenna     Armourer8 Eps
Alexa L. Fogel     Casting Consultant (US)8 Eps
Nikki Moss     Sound Designer8 Eps
Jon Stevenson     Sound Designer1 Eps
Jason Arkins     Standby Stagehand9 Eps
Tara Buckwell     Legal & Business Affairs (TAP)8 Eps
Amy Mobiley     Legal & Business Affairs (TAP)1 Eps
Anna Gronerus     Hairdresser9 Eps
Eamonn Murphy     Transport Captain9 Eps
Maeve O'Sullivan     2nd Assistant Director9 Eps
Iain McCallum     Publicity9 Eps
Mick Freaney     Standby Rigger9 Eps
George Aza-Selinger     Development Assistant1 Eps
Leo Hollis     Historical Consultant9 Eps
Neville Gaynor     Master Painter9 Eps
David Oldham     Master Carpenter8 Eps
Fearghus McHugh     Master Carpenter1 Eps
Joey Gaynor (1)     Standby Scenic Painter9 Eps
Damien Heffernan     Practical Electrician9 Eps
Waldo Mason     Prosthetics9 Eps
Ben Good     Horsemaster9 Eps
Paul Byrne     Supervising Special Effects8 Eps
Michael Kearns (1)     Supervising Special Effects9 Eps
Brendan Byrne     Supervising Special Effects1 Eps
Deirdre Short     Accounts Assistant1 Eps
Lisa Hogan     Payroll Accounts1 Eps
Keith Skinner (1)     Police History Advisor1 Eps
Peter Dean (2)     Forensics Advisor1 Eps
Laura Fortune     Ladies Tailor1 Eps
Julia Davin-power     Prop Buyer Assistant1 Eps
Classification: Scripted
Genre: Crime | Drama | Mystery
Status: Returning Series
Network: Amazon Prime Instant Video ( United Kingdom)
Airs: Mondays at 09:00 pm
Runtime: 60 Minutes
Premiere: December 30, 2012
Episode Order: 8
There currently is no editor for this guide..
Click here to apply if you want to be the editor

EXCLUSIVE: Brett Gelman Talks 'Dinner With Friends With Brett Gelman and Friends'

    When I heard about 'Dinner With Friends..

‘The Following’s Penultimate Episode: [SPOILER] Is Nevermore

Warning: The following article contains major spoilers from tonight’s..

This 'Normal Heart' Trailer Will Tug at Your Heartstrings

    We all knew Ryan Murphy's HBO’s adaptation of Larry..