Login or register  
TV

Over/Under

Name(Sort)
  Type
Dan Halsted     Executive Producer1 Eps
Cameron Bunce     Executive Producer1 Eps
Sheila Callaghan     Co-Executive Producer1 Eps
Jonathan Starch     Producer1 Eps
Sandra Nebel     Associate Producer1 Eps
Katrin L. Goodson     Associate Producer1 Eps
Lester Cohen     Production Designer1 Eps
Skip MacDonald     Editor1 Eps
Robert J. Ulrich     Casting (C.S.A.)1 Eps
Eric Dawson     Casting (C.S.A.)1 Eps
Carol Kritzer     Casting (C.S.A.)1 Eps
Bonnie Finnegan     Casting (New York)1 Eps
Steven Jacobs (2)     Casting (New York)1 Eps
Jonathan Starch     Unit Production Manager1 Eps
Steven Rose     Unit Production Manager1 Eps
Stuart Feldman     First Assistant Director1 Eps
Jane Ferguson     Second Assistant Director1 Eps
Sophocles Papavasilopoulos     Music1 Eps
Nino Centurion     Music Editor1 Eps
Kevin Bassinson     Music Editor1 Eps
Michelle Kuznetsky Silverman     Music Supervisor1 Eps
Donna Zakowska     Costume Designer1 Eps
James Pollard     Key Grip1 Eps
Sheila Bock     Set Decorator1 Eps
Matt Lamb     Location Manager1 Eps
Rachael Weinzimer     Property Master1 Eps
Richie Hebrank     Construction Coordinator1 Eps
Paul Pouthier     Production Sound Mixer1 Eps
Katri Billard     Script Supervisor1 Eps
Molly McMillen     Production Coordinator1 Eps
Sharidan Williams-Sotelo     Assistant Editor1 Eps
Mel Friedman     Assistant Editor1 Eps
Michael Strong (2)     Post Production Supervisor1 Eps
Caroline Burt (1)     Post Production Supervisor1 Eps
Sherry Klein     Re-Recording Mixer1 Eps
Lisle Engle     Re-Recording Mixer1 Eps
John Raugalis     Gaffer1 Eps
Martin Ahlgren     Director of Photography1 Eps
Mylene Santos     Art Director1 Eps
Jenn 'jorge' Nelson     Key Makeup Artist1 Eps
Jon Wolf     Production Accountant1 Eps
John Raugalis     Chief Lighting Technician1 Eps
Eddie Iacobelli Sr     Transportation Captain1 Eps
Martin Ahlgren     "A" Camera Operator1 Eps
Albert Ibbotson     Sound Supervisor1 Eps
Sibby Kirchgessner     Casting Associate (C.S.A.)1 Eps
Jamie Schulman     Casting Associate (New York)1 Eps
Clint Green     Visual Effects Producer1 Eps
Jason Hayes (1)     Key Hairstylist1 Eps
Jim Bokor     Best Boy Grip1 Eps
Michael O'Shea Jr     "B" Camera Operator1 Eps
Marko Bishop     "B" Camera Operator1 Eps
James Kelly (4)     Best Boy Electric1 Eps
Ralph Brandofino     1st Assistant Camera A1 Eps
Edward Rodriguez     1st Assistant Camera B1 Eps
Anna Yusm     1st Assistant Camera B1 Eps
Sophocles Papavasilopoulos     Co-music Supervisor1 Eps
Warning: Over/Under guide may contain spoilers
Classification: Scripted
Genre: Drama
Status: Pilot Rejected
Network: USA Network ( USA)
Airs: Fridays at 10:00 pm
Runtime: 90 Minutes
Premiere: January 04, 2013
Ended: January 04, 2013
There currently is no editor for this guide..
Click here to apply if you want to be the editor

Kylie to perform at Commonwealth Games closing ceremony

Kylie Minogue, Lulu, Deacon Blue, Jessica Mauboy and Dougie MacLean have been..

Days Of Our Lives Improves

Ratings for the Week of July 14-18, 2014 It was a much better week for Days Of Our Lives with over..

Big Brother - The Latest Nominations Revealed

The latest set of nominations in the house has resulted in a total of just three..