TV

Transamerican Love Story

Name(Sort)
  Type
Fenton Bailey     Executive Producer 
Randy Barbato     Executive Producer 
Tom Campbell (1)     Executive Producer 
Joe Del Hierro     Executive Producer 
Julio Kollerbohm     Co-Executive Producer 
Christopher Willey     Producer 
River O'mahoney Hagg     Producer 
Allan Schwegmann     Producer (Field Producer) 
Michal Call     Producer (Field Producer) 
Sara Jandrain     Producer (Senior Producer) 
Johanna Rowe     Producer (Senior Story Producer) 
Michele Mills     Producer (Story Producer) 
Andrea James     Consulting Producer 
John Michael Scholl     Associate Producer 
Kristin Rasmussen     Associate Producer 
Andrew Oldershaw     Associate Producer 
Patrick Nase     Production Designer 
Brian Kim     Editor (Assistant Editor) 
Jason Blum     Editor (Film Editor) 
Ben Le Vine     Editor (Film Editor) 
Greg Brown (1)     Casting (Associate) 
Andrea Fulton     Line Producer 
Raymond Prososki     Music (& Media Licensing) 
Ty Kistler     Music (& Media Licensing) 
Autumn Scruggs     Make-up (Hair & Make-up) 
Rob Hoff     Grip (Electric) 
James King (2)     Grip (Electric) 
Lisa Joy Lomurray     Camera Operator 
Sharra Jenkins     Camera Operator 
Brian Stevens     Camera Operator 
Abby Linne     Camera Operator 
Ethan Edwards     Camera Operator (Assistant Camera Operator) 
Tom Parker (2)     Camera Operator (Assistant Camera Operator) 
Richie Cabral     Production Assistant 
Jose Camacho     Production Assistant 
Harold Vaz     Production Assistant 
Kevin Metzinger     Production Coordinator 
Kurt Kongtong     Production Coordinator 
Melanie E. Gonzalez     Production Coordinator 
Nico Guidote     Production Coordinator 
Erin Hickman     Production Coordinator 
Felicia Banegas     Production Coordinator (Assistant) 
Alfonso Espinosa     Post Production Supervisor 
Ricardo Gonzalez     Post Production Supervisor 
Matt O'Connor     Gaffer 
David Aguirre     Other (Audio) 
Heather Marshall     Other (Audio) 
Jason Vita     Other (Audio) 
Treaven Davis     Other (Audio) 
Stevenson Greene     Other (Development Staff) 
Carolyn Sperry     Other (Executive in charge of Production) 
Chris Skura     Other (Head of Production) 
Jonathan Gosselin (2)     Other (Logger) 
Tameka Stevenson     Other (Logger) 
Krista Fish     Other (Logger) 
Joshua Morrison     Other (Logger) 
Jason Visenberg     Other (Logger) 
Audra Defranco     Other (Logger) 
Frederick Dechow     Other (Production Accountant) 
Liz Carriere     Other (Production Accountant) 
Jen Walter     Production Manager 
Brandi Griffith     Production Manager 
Carlos J. Huizar     Coordinating Producer 
Dennis Hamlin     Sound Mixer 
River O'mahoney Hagg     Cinematographer 
Matt Brown     Art Department (Art Assistant) 
Eduardo Magana     Post Production (Post Production Manager) 
Network: LOGO TV ( USA)
Type: Reality
Genres: Drama, Family, Lifestyle, Romance/Dating
Status: Canceled/Ended
Airs: Mondays at 10:00 pm
Runtime: 60 Minutes
Premiere: February 11, 2008
Ended: March 31, 2008
There currently is no editor for this guide..
Click here to apply if you want to be the editor