Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Rebecca Mader


Mostly Credited As: Rebecca Mader
Birth Name: Rebecca Leigh Mader
Date Of Birth: April 24, 1979 (Age 36)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Cambridge, Cambridgeshire, England
Height: 5' 7 ½" (1.71 m)

Rebecca Mader




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Work It (2012)As: Grace Hudson
Once Upon a Time (2011)As: Zelena (season 5+)
Justice (2006) (2006)As: Alden Tuller
Lost (2004)As: Charlotte Lewis (S04-S05)
Episode Cast Credits 

Once Upon a Time (2011) 
  Operation Mongoose (2) 04x23: (May/10/2015) As Zelena 
  Operation Mongoose (1) 04x22: (May/10/2015) As Zelena 
  Mother 04x21: (May/03/2015) As Zelena 
  Lily 04x20: (Apr/26/2015) As Zelena 
  Heart of Gold 04x18: (Apr/12/2015) As Zelena 
  Snow Drifts 03x21: (May/11/2014) As Zelena 
  Kansas 03x20: (May/04/2014) As Zelena 
  A Curious Thing 03x19: (Apr/27/2014) As Zelena 
  Bleeding Through 03x18: (Apr/20/2014) As Zelena 
  The Jolly Roger 03x17: (Apr/13/2014) As Zelena 
  It’s Not Easy Being Green 03x16: (Apr/06/2014) As Zelena 
  Quiet Minds 03x15: (Mar/30/2014) As Zelena 
  The Tower 03x14: (Mar/23/2014) As Zelena 
  Witch Hunt 03x13: (Mar/16/2014) As Wicked Witch of the West 
  New York City Serenade 03x12: (Mar/09/2014) As Wicked Witch of the West 

Hawaii Five-0 (2010) 
  Ua 'aihue (Stolen) 05x11: (Jan/09/2015) As Nicole Booth 

Warehouse 13 (2009) 
  Endless Terror 05x01: (Apr/14/2014) As Lisa DaVinci 

Drop Dead Diva (2009) 
  Jane's Secret Revealed 05x13: (Nov/03/2013) As Mistress Robin 

30 Rock (2006) 
  My Whole Life Is Thunder 07x08: (Dec/06/2012) As Super Hot Lady, [Co-Guest Stars]

White Collar (2009) 
  Honor Among Thieves 04x05: (Aug/14/2012) As Abigail Kincaid 

Fringe (2008) 
  Brave New World (2) 04x22: (May/11/2012) As Jessica Holt 
  Brave New World (1) 04x21: (May/04/2012) As Jessica Holt 

Alphas (2011) 
  Blind Spot 01x09: (Sep/12/2011) As Griffin 

Friends With Benefits (2011) 
  The Benefit of Avoiding the Mindbanger 01x10: (Sep/02/2011) As Ariel 

Covert Affairs (2010) 
  Half a World Away 02x07: (Jul/19/2011) As Franka 

No Ordinary Family (2010) 
  No Ordinary Beginning 01x20: (Apr/05/2011) As Victoria Morrow 
  No Ordinary Future 01x19: (Mar/26/2011) As Victoria Morrow 
  No Ordinary Powell 01x15: (Feb/15/2011) As Victoria Morrow 
  No Ordinary Detention 01x13: (Jan/18/2011) As Victoria Morrow 
  No Ordinary Brother 01x12: (Jan/11/2011) As Victoria Morrow 

Law & Order: Los Angeles (2010) 
  Pasadena 01x05: (Nov/03/2010) As Rebecca Townley 

Lost (2004) 
  Recon 06x08: (Mar/16/2010) As Charlotte Lewis 

Jimmy Kimmel Live (2003) 
  Tom Green, Rebecca Mader, Jonathan Rice 06x26: (Feb/13/2008) As Herself 

Private Practice (2007) 
  In Which We Meet Addison, A Nice Girl from Somewhere Else 01x01: (Sep/26/2007) As Leslie 

Conviction (US) (2006) 
  Breakup 01x03: (Mar/17/2006) As Hannah 

Love Monkey (2006) 
  Nice Package 01x02: (Jan/24/2006) As Grace 

Law & Order: Trial by Jury (2005) 
  The Abominable Showman 01x01: (Mar/03/2005) As Melani Ferris 

Fastlane (2002) 
  Monster 01x18: (Mar/21/2003) As Nicole Martin 

Third Watch (1999) 
  Exposing Faith 02x21: (May/14/2001) As Mandy 

Madigan Men (2000) 
  Bachelors 01x05: (Nov/03/2000) As Kim 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Rebecca Mader Quotes

No quotes added for this person