TV

Bill Timoney


Mostly Credited As: Bill Timoney
Sometimes Credited As: William Regan

Birth Name: Willam Regan Timoney
Date Of Birth: March 05, 1958 (Age 58)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Teaneck, New Jersey

Bill Timoney




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Trigun (2003)As: Kuroneko-sama -- [Voice]
Episode Cast Credits 

12 Monkeys (2015) 
  Shonin 01x11: (Mar/27/2015) As Senator Royce, [Co-Guest Stars]
  The Keys 01x07: (Feb/27/2015) As Senator Royce, [Co-Guest Stars]
  The Red Forest 01x06: (Feb/20/2015) As Senator Royce, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Splinter 01x01: (Jan/16/2015) As Senator Royce, [Co-Guest Stars]

Person of Interest (2011) 
  Control-Alt-Delete 04x12: (Jan/13/2015) As Bob, [Co-Guest Stars]

Pok√©mon (1998) 
  Beheeyem, Duosion, and the Dream Thief! 14x45: (Dec/10/2011) Voiced  Leon, [Featuring]
  A Venipede Stampede! 14x22: (Jul/02/2011) Voiced  Mayor (as Billy Regan), [Featuring]
  Working on a Right Move! 13x28: (Dec/11/2010) Voiced  Conway (as Billy Regan), [Featuring]
  Casting a Paul on Barry! 13x27: (Dec/04/2010) Voiced  Conway (as Billy Regan), [Featuring]

Veronica Mars (2004) 
  Ruskie Business 01x15: (Feb/22/2005) As Martin 

Malcolm in the Middle (2000) 
  Busey's Run Away 06x02: (Nov/14/2004) As Uniformed Guard, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Academic Octathalon 04x16: (Apr/13/2003) As Mr. Miller, [Co-Guest Stars]

Law & Order: Criminal Intent (2001) 
  F.P.S 03x10: (Jan/04/2004) As Henry Froman 

Digimon (JP) (1999) 
  The Dancing Ghosts! Bakemon 01x11: (May/16/1999) Voiced  Lord Bakemon, [Uncredited]

All My Children (1970) 
  Ep. #3659 15x??: (Feb/14/1984) As Alfred Vanderpoole 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Bill Timoney Quotes

No quotes added for this person