TV

Teen Wolf

Name(Sort)
  Type
Jeff Davis (1)     Developer47 Eps
RenĂ© Echevarria     Executive Producer45 Eps
Michael Thorn     Executive Producer 
Liz Gateley     Executive Producer46 Eps
Russell Mulcahy     Executive Producer44 Eps
Joseph P. Genier     Executive Producer39 Eps
Karen Gorodetzky     Co-Executive Producer10 Eps
Ian Stokes     Co-Executive Producer3 Eps
Tim Andrew     Co-Executive Producer45 Eps
Christian Taylor     Co-Executive Producer24 Eps
Russell Mulcahy     Co-Executive Producer2 Eps
Tim Andrew     Supervising Producer2 Eps
Matt Partney     Supervising Producer4 Eps
Corey Evett     Supervising Producer5 Eps
Ian Stokes     Supervising Producer11 Eps
Eric Wallace     Supervising Producer10 Eps
Blaine Williams     Producer10 Eps
Karen Gorodetzky     Producer23 Eps
Joseph P. Genier     Producer1 Eps
Blaine Williams     Co-Producer31 Eps
Ian Stokes     Co-Producer11 Eps
Damon Jackson     Co-Producer13 Eps
Tyler Posey     Co-Producer10 Eps
Lindsay Sturman     Consulting Producer9 Eps
Christian Taylor     Consulting Producer1 Eps
Blaine Williams     Associate Producer2 Eps
Thomas William Hallbauer     Production Designer11 Eps
Rusty Smith (1)     Production Designer22 Eps
Russell Smith (1)     Production Designer12 Eps
Ina Mayhew     Production Designer 
Jeff Israel     Editor2 Eps
Corey Trench     Editor2 Eps
Greg Cusumano     Editor6 Eps
John Gilbert (2)     Editor5 Eps
Kevin Mock     Editor2 Eps
Gabriel Fleming     Editor7 Eps
Alyssa Clark     Editor5 Eps
Betsy C. Thompson     Editor1 Eps
Kim Powell     Editor8 Eps
Ed Abroms     Editor (A.C.E.)14 Eps
Reggie Bordeau     Editor (S03-Spcial)1 Eps
Asaf Eisenberg     Editor (S03-Special)1 Eps
Barnaby Levy     Editor (S03-Special)1 Eps
Jeffrey Gafner     Casting44 Eps
Wendy O'Brien     Casting (C.S.A.)45 Eps
Karen Gorodetzky     Line Producer11 Eps
Sam Childs     Line Producer11 Eps
Todd Roeland     Line Producer (S03-Special)1 Eps
Joseph P. Genier     Unit Production Manager1 Eps
J.D. Taylor     First Assistant Director1 Eps
Rhonda Guthrie     Second Assistant Director1 Eps
Dino Meneghin     Music1 Eps
Laura Webb     Music Supervisor1 Eps
Barbara Vazquez     Costume Designer1 Eps
J. Wayne Parker     Key Grip 
Sean Jennings     Set Designer1 Eps
Lance C. Totten     Set Decorator1 Eps
Cindy Parker     Transportation Coordinator1 Eps
Kathleen Kasinger     Property Master1 Eps
Russ Dickersoni     Construction Coordinator1 Eps
Patrick L. Dugger     Production Assistant1 Eps
Bristie Stephens     Production Assistant1 Eps
Chris Durfy     Production Sound Mixer1 Eps
Robin Meyers (1)     Script Supervisor1 Eps
Colette S. Knight     Production Coordinator1 Eps
Kate Sheeley (1)     Production Coordinator (S03-Special)1 Eps
Damon Jackson     Script Coordinator1 Eps
Greg Cusumano     Assistant Editor1 Eps
Corey Trench     Assistant Editor1 Eps
Lashawn McGhee     Assistant Editor (S03-Special)1 Eps
Andre Colombel     Post Production Supervisor 
Earl Martin     Re-Recording Mixer1 Eps
Nick Dei Rossi     Re-Recording Mixer1 Eps
Shun Jester     Leadman1 Eps
Mark Needham     On-Line Editor1 Eps
Jonathan Hall     Director of Photography1 Eps
David Daniel     Director of Photography44 Eps
Rich Paisley     Director of Photography2 Eps
Gary Ray Stearns     Stunt Coordinator1 Eps
Atiya Henry     Production Supervisor 
Abbey Lessanu     Production Supervisor1 Eps
Sheena D. Hamer     Production Secretary1 Eps
Gentry Akens     Art Director1 Eps
Jade A. Holmes     Assistant Production Coordinator1 Eps
Elliott DiGuiseppi     Post Production Coordinator 
Danny Flores     Costume Supervisor1 Eps
Tcg Studio     Main Title Design1 Eps
Cheryl Sims     Production Accountant1 Eps
Patrick Ingram     Extras Casting1 Eps
J.L. Parker     Transportation Captain1 Eps
David Daniel     "A" Camera Operator1 Eps
Jeffrey Gafner     Casting Associate 
Dana Riedel     Post Producer (S03-Special)1 Eps
Rebecca Unger     Post Production Assistant1 Eps
Eden F X     Visual Effects1 Eps
Anthony Annone     Set Production Assistant1 Eps
Trevor McNure     Set Production Assistant1 Eps
Kris Santa Cruz     Colorist1 Eps
Robert Vazquez     Special Effects Coordinator1 Eps
Ruth Stansbury     Key Costumer1 Eps
Lane Leagans     Best Boy Grip1 Eps
Carl Coker     General Foreman1 Eps
Ryan C. Taylor     Assistant Location Manager1 Eps
Kate Martin (2)     Post Pa (S03-Special)1 Eps
Tom Tresemer     Key Set Production Assistant 
Atlanta Dogworks     Animal Wrangler1 Eps
Devin Golub     Audio Mixer (S03-Special)1 Eps
Jonathan Wolfe     Audio Mixer (S03-Special)1 Eps
Mike Sullivan (1)     Scenic Charge1 Eps
Russell Mulcahy     2nd Unit Director1 Eps
Troy Toebben     Best Boy Electric1 Eps
George Pierre     Atlanta Casting1 Eps
Brian Freesh     Assistant Camera (S03-Special)1 Eps
Andy Farotte     Senior Story Producer (S03-Special)1 Eps
Phyllis Temple     Dept. Head Make-up Artist1 Eps
Jennifer Santiago     Dept. Head Hair Stylist1 Eps
Toby Sells     Special Fx Make-up Artists1 Eps
Erik Porn     Special Fx Make-up Artists1 Eps
Chris Gallaher     Special Fx Make-up Artists1 Eps
Spencer Jarvis     2nd Second Assistant Director1 Eps
David Daniel     2nd Unit Director Of Photography1 Eps
Spencer Jarvis     2nd Unit First Assistant Director1 Eps
Rockie Stephens     Post Production Intern1 Eps
Robert Hall (1)     Prosthetics1 Eps
Greg Matthews (1)     D.P. For Interview (S03-Special)1 Eps
Network: MTV ( USA)
Type: Scripted
Genres: Drama, Horror/Supernatural, Teens
Status: Final Season
Airs: Tuesdays at 09:00 pm
Runtime: 60 Minutes
Premiere: June 05, 2011
Episodes Order: 20
There currently is no editor for this guide..
Click here to apply if you want to be the editor