Login or register  
TV

Top Chef

Name(Sort)
  Type
Jane Lipsitz     Executive Producer 
Dan Cutforth     Executive Producer 
Shauna Minoprio     Executive Producer 
Rich Buhrman     Co-Executive Producer 
Scott Shatsky     Supervising Producer 
Casey Kriley     Supervising Producer 
Gaylen Gowlowski     Supervising Producer 
Steve Lichtenstein     Supervising Producer 
Christian Homlish     Associate Producer 
Damien Breen     Associate Producer 
Drew Brown (1)     Editor 
Kevin Leffler     Editor 
Sean McGinty     Editor 
Randy Bernstein     Casting 
Caitlin Youngs     Casting 
Gary Snoonian     Line Producer 
Charlie Eubanks     First Assistant Director 
Gabriel Landau     First Assistant Director 
Sean Callahan     First Assistant Director 
Michael A. Galasso     Second Assistant Director 
Kris Kolstad     Second Assistant Director 
Richard H. Wood     Second Assistant Director 
Adrian Narciso     Second Assistant Director 
Juli Faller     Costume Designer 
Chad Pulscher     Grip 
Patrik Thelander     Camera Operator 
Osvaldo Silvera, Jr.     Camera Operator 
Jordan Danelz     Camera Operator 
Jason Lohse     Camera Operator 
Jason Jancosek     Camera Operator 
James Gips     Camera Operator 
Derth Adams     Camera Operator 
Bryce Dion     Camera Operator 
Brian Holgate     Camera Operator 
Jeremy Settles     Camera Operator 
Andrew Newport     Camera Operator 
Abbie Jacobson     Set Decorator 
Rachel Mansur     Set Decorator 
Matthew Anconetani     Assistant Editor 
Iris Hershner     Assistant Editor 
Joel Griffen     Assistant Editor 
Bri Dellinger     Assistant Editor 
Jeremy Settles     Gaffer 
Pepe Serventi     On-Line Editor 
Jordan Danelz     Other (ass) 
Jason Jancosek     Other (Assistant Camera operator) 
Bryce Dion     Other (Assistant Camera operator) 
Brian Holgate     Other (Assistant Camera operator) 
James Gips     Other (Assistant Camera operator) 
Andrew Newport     Other (Assistant Camera operator) 
Meagan Stockemer     Other (Assistant Camera operator) 
Palmer Anderson     Other (Assistant Camera operator) 
Matt Chapman     Other (Assistant Camera operator) 
Michael Schilling     Other (Assistant Camera operator) 
Matt Somerville     Other (Assistant Camera operator) 
Doneen Arquines     Other (Associate Producer / Segment Producer) 
Carl Tebbenhoff     Other (Best Boy electric) 
Marco Franzitta     Other (Casting producer) 
Molly O'rourke     Other (Field Producer) 
Liz Cook (1)     Other (Field Producer) 
Andrew Wallace     Other (Field Producer) 
Bengt Anderson     Other (Field Producer) 
Joy Rillo     Other (Field Producer) 
Chris Offutt (2)     Other (Film Editor) 
Brian Ray     Other (Film Editor) 
Brad Schwartz     Other (Film Editor) 
David Kashevaroff     Other (Film Editor) 
Bri Dellinger     Other (Film Editor) 
Vikash Patel     Other (Film Editor) 
Steve Lichtenstein     Other (Film Editor) 
Kevin Leffler     Other (Film Editor) 
Marc Clark (1)     Other (Film Editor) 
Claire Scanlon     Other (Film Editor) 
Skylar Smith     Other (Film Editor) 
A.G. Bealer     Other (Film Editor) 
Antonia Tighe     Other (Film Editor) 
Drew Brown (1)     Other (Film Editor) 
Michael Degl'innocenti     Other (Film Editor) 
Sean McGinty     Other (Film Editor) 
Pepe Serventi     Other (Film Editor) 
Paul Meehan     Other (Rigging grip) 
Nan Strait     Other (Segment producer & Supervising producer ) 
Jason Hunt     Other (Senior producer) 
Margit Ritz     Other (Senior Segment producer) 
Allen Price     Other (Sound production assistant) 
David Moir     Other (Still photographer ) 
Julie Duggan     Other (Story producer) 
Charlie Newton     Other (Story producer) 
Lee Anne Wong     Other (Supervising culinary producer) 
Johnny White     Art Director 
Kristi Adams (1)     Art Director 
Brad Lublin     Art Director 
James Carhart (1)     Art Director 
Tali Mansfield     Production Manager 
Jennifer Lynn Sireci     Production Manager 
Jeff Layton     Sound Editor 
Tal Segev     Sound Mixer 
Nathan Nadell     Sound Mixer 
Michael Frohberg     Sound Mixer 
Adriano Bravo     Sound Mixer 
Rafael Sienkiewicz     Sound Mixer 
Erika Gieschen     Sound Mixer 
Bruce Beacom     Sound Mixer 
Andy Yip     Sound Mixer 
Paul Starkman     Cinematographer 
Bradley Sellers     Cinematographer 
Stephanie Perkins     Art Department 
Samantha Levens     Art Department 
Joseph Izzo     Art Department 
Jenn De Mahy     Art Department 
Derek Crimmel     Art Department 
Kristi Adams (1)     Art Department 
Steve Joachim     Segment Producer 
Erica Carolyn Ross     Segment Producer 
Brynn Wexler     Segment Producer 
Karen Pagtama     Segment Producer 
Aaron Kaplan     Composer (Stock Music: 2006: 11 Episodes) 
Warning: Top Chef guide may contain spoilers
Classification: Reality
Genre: Celebrities | Cooking/Food | Family | Talent
Status: Returning Series
Network: Bravo ( USA)
Airs: Wednesdays at 10:00 pm
Runtime: 60 Minutes
Premiere: March 08, 2006
Episode Order: 18
There currently is no editor for this guide..
Click here to apply if you want to be the editor

Cast Revealed of New Canadian Drama 'Killjoys'

Space, Syfy, and Temple Street Productions announced today that British actor..

'David Attenborough's Conquest of the Skies' Announced

'David Attenborough's Conquest of the Skies 3D' (3x60), the latest..

Harry Reid cast to play Ben Mitchell in EastEnders

Harry Reid has been cast to play bad boy Ben Mitchell in EastEnders and will..