Login or register  
TV

Sherlyn

Mostly Credited As: Sherlyn
Sometimes Credited As: Sherlyn González

Birth Name: Sherlyn Montserrat González Díaz
Date Of Birth: October 14, 1985 (Age 29)
Country Of Birth: Mexico
Birth Place: Guadalajara, Jalisco

Sherlyn



TV Appearances

Amores Verdaderos (2012)As: Liliana "Lili" Arriaga Corona / Lucia Balvanera Gil
Huracán (1998)As: Daniela
Agujetas de Color de Rosa (1994)As: Clarita
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Sherlyn Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iconic Actor, Leonard Nimoy, Passes Away at 83

In some very sad news, iconic and much loved actor Leonard Nimoy has..