Login or register  
TV
Hey! I'm Blackjackpsycho11 and HP in tv.com (yes i know my username in tv.com souns gay and nerdy but i'm the exact oppostie :horny: :gheghe:.

Latest Blog

survey! -- posted on August 1, 2008
I'm bored so I'll do a survey.
Name : Cody
Nick Name : i don't have one.
Birthdate : June 14, 1992
Birthplace: LA, California
Current Location: LA
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5'11"
Weight: I don't know
Piercings: No
Tattoos: Not yet
Boyfriend/Girlfriend: Used to have a girlfriend
Vehicle: None

FAVORITES
Food: Tacos
Pub/Disc/Restaurant: Too many
Candy: Hershey's
Number: 13
Color: Red
Animal: Dogs and snakes
Drink: Monster
Body Part on Opposite sex: Face
Perfume: I'm straight
TV Show: Simpsons
Music Album: Master of Puppets, appetie For destrcution
Movie: Full Metal Jacket
Actor/Actress: Too many

THIS OR THAT
Pepsi or Coke: Pepsi
McDonalds or BurgerKing: Burger King
Chocolate or Vanilla: Chocalate
Hot Chocolate or Coffee: Coffee with cream
Kiss or Hug: Both
Dog or Cat: Dog
Rap or Punk: Punk
Summer or Winter: Both
Scary Movies or Funny Movies: Funny
Love or Money: Love

YOUR...
Bedtime: As long as it's past 2:00
Most Missed Memory: Too many
Best phyiscal feature: You tell me
First Thought Waking Up: I woke up...now back to bed.
Ambition: Metal band!
Best Friends: Too many
Weakness: I don't know
Fears: Heights
Longest relationship: 3 months


HAVE YOU...
Cheated Your Partner: No
Ever been beaten up: Yes
Ever beaten someone up: No
Ever Shoplifted: No
Ever Skinny Dipped: No
Ever Kissed Opposite sex: Yeah
Been Dumped Lately: Yes

IN A GUY/GAL
Favorite Eye Color: Don't care
Favorite Hair Color: Blonde
Short or Long: Long
Height: Not too fussed, preferably not taller than myself
$tyle: I don't care
Looks or Personality: Both
Hot or Cute: Hot
Muscular or Really Skinny: neither the just right type


RANDOMS
What country do you want to Visit: Too many
How do you want to Die: when i'm probably 120 years old or become immortal
Been to the Mall Lately: Yeah
Get along with your Parents: When I feel like it, yes
Health Freak: What kind of question is that?
Do you think your Attractive: I don't know
Believe in Yourself: Not a lot
Want to go to College: yes
Do you Smoke: no
Do you Drink: occasionally
Shower Daily: Of course
Been in Love: yes i guess
Do you Sing: F*ck singing, I play guitar
Want to get Married: Someday
Do you want Children: Yeah, eventually
Age you wanna lose your Virginity: already lost it
Hate anyone: Anyone a part of some stupid trendy fad.

That's it.


Comment >>

Older Blogs


• July 15, 2008: Need Help Now!!!!!!!!!!!!!
• June 26, 2008: To any member of tv.com.
• June 23, 2008: Insert Clever blog title
• June 4, 2008: Appetite for The Mothersip
• May 25, 2008: woohoo!

Friends Blogs

Topic Posted By Date
*sniff sniff* holophonor February 9, 2011
Promotion REK-CAF September 30, 2010
Here's Some of my Hawaii Pictures calicow October 6, 2009
Tony's Legacy Ryan April 5, 2009
A review of Chinese Democracy by a hardcore fan RoboAmish November 22, 2008
blackjackpsycho11

blackjackpsycho11


Timezone: Sep 21st, 2014, 9:55 pm
Level: 1 (67%)
Forum Posts: 80
Submitted Reviews: 7
Contribution Points: 42.3
Submissions As Editor: 1
Approved Submissions: 16
Real Name: something
Location: Califronia, US
Occupation: student
Hobbies & Interests: computer,xbox,tv, music
Favorite Singers/Music Bands: KISS, iron maiden, gnr, heavy metal
Favorite Actors/Actresses: jim carrery,will farell, mike myers.
Favorite Song: Carry on Wayward Son- Kansas
Favorite Movies: star wras, wayne's world, scary movie
Favorite Movie Directors: steven speilberg
Favorite Books: encyclopedia of heavy metal, slash, and calvin & hobbes
Favorite Authors: none
Favorite Sport: american football
Favorite Quote/Idiom/Sentence: Screw You Guys I'm going home! (from south park)
User Blog Calendar
« Aug, 2008  
Su Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa





01 02
03 04 05 06 07 08 09
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31





Blog Archive:
Latest Poll
» Who would Win In a fight?
View Results

Brian Van Holt Leaving 'Cougar Town' Early

As ‘Cougar Town’ prepares for its final season on TBS, news has emerged that..

SPOILER: Interview with the Departing Member of Cast from Scott & Bailey

The new series of crime drama 'Scott & Bailey' starring..

'People's Choice Awards 2015' Press Release from CBS

'People's Choice Awards 2015' to Air Live on Wednesday, Jan. 7,..