TV

Royal Pains

Name(Sort)
  Type
Andrew Lenchewski     Creator101 Eps
John P. Rogers     Creator93 Eps
Carol Flint     Executive Producer17 Eps
Constance M. Burge     Executive Producer41 Eps
Michael Rauch     Executive Producer93 Eps
Andrew Lenchewski     Executive Producer92 Eps
Rich Frank     Executive Producer102 Eps
Paul Frank     Executive Producer109 Eps
Jeff Kwatinetz     Executive Producer102 Eps
Andrew Lenchewski     Co-Executive Producer21 Eps
John P. Rogers     Co-Executive Producer45 Eps
Carol Flint     Co-Executive Producer48 Eps
Kerry Orent     Co-Executive Producer35 Eps
Antonia Ellis (1)     Supervising Producer15 Eps
Jessica Ball (2)     Supervising Producer47 Eps
Christine Sacani     Producer16 Eps
Kathy Ciric     Producer76 Eps
Antonia Ellis (1)     Producer39 Eps
Mark Feuerstein     Producer41 Eps
Jeff Drayer     Producer15 Eps
Zoltán Haúlis     Producer (Budapest Unit)2 Eps
Nicola Rosada     Producer (Italy Unit)1 Eps
Kathy Ciric     Co-Producer14 Eps
Antonia Ellis (1)     Co-Producer28 Eps
Jessica Ball (2)     Co-Producer20 Eps
Mark Feuerstein     Co-Producer27 Eps
Irv Danesh     Co-Producer26 Eps
Jon Sherman     Consulting Producer39 Eps
Constance M. Burge     Consulting Producer44 Eps
Carol Flint     Consulting Producer36 Eps
Margo Johnston     Associate Producer104 Eps
Irv Danesh     Associate Producer 
Sam Friedlander     Associate Producer11 Eps
Jeff Drayer     Associate Producer21 Eps
Kevin Rupnik     Production Designer5 Eps
Thom Zimny     Editor1 Eps
Gary Levy     Editor20 Eps
Jeffrey Wolf     Editor2 Eps
Gregory Perler     Editor5 Eps
Nancy Morrison     Editor5 Eps
Elizabeth Merrick     Editor1 Eps
Charles McClelland     Editor31 Eps
Daniel Valverde     Editor23 Eps
Deborah Moran     Editor5 Eps
Arge O'Neal     Editor (as Arge O'Neil)6 Eps
Susie Farris     Casting1 Eps
Bonnie Finnegan     Casting100 Eps
Steven Jacobs (2)     Casting108 Eps
Alyson Evans     Unit Production Manager14 Eps
Kathy Ciric     Unit Production Manager87 Eps
Robert C. Albertell     First Assistant Director 
Eric Yellin     First Assistant Director37 Eps
Murphy Occhino     First Assistant Director3 Eps
Joe Turner (1)     Second Assistant Director3 Eps
Amy Lynn (1)     Second Assistant Director2 Eps
Brendan Walsh (1)     Second Assistant Director31 Eps
Deanna Leslie     Second Assistant Director32 Eps
Eric Yellin     Second Assistant Director13 Eps
Thomas K. Lee     Second Assistant Director 
James S. Levine     Music110 Eps
Lesley Langs     Music Editor94 Eps
Alicen Catron Schneider     Music Supervisor114 Eps
Suzanne McCabe     Costume Designer6 Eps
Kurt Rimmel     Key Grip2 Eps
Sal Lanza     Key Grip97 Eps
Steve Constantino     Camera Operator4 Eps
Christopher Norr     Camera Operator2 Eps
Christopher Duskin     Camera Operator2 Eps
Michael Caracciolo     Camera Operator53 Eps
Carlos Guerra     Camera Operator44 Eps
Peter Vietro Hannum     Camera Operator12 Eps
Oliver Cary     Camera Operator29 Eps
Derek Walker     Camera Operator2 Eps
Andrew Voegeli     Camera Operator6 Eps
Douglas Pellegrino     Camera Operator1 Eps
Saade Mustafa     Camera Operator19 Eps
Peter Ramos     Camera Operator5 Eps
Peter Nolan     Camera Operator27 Eps
Michael O'Shea Jr     Camera Operator19 Eps
George Bianchini     Camera Operator8 Eps
Michelle Schluter Ford     Set Decorator2 Eps
Jennifer Greenberg     Set Decorator3 Eps
Ron Von Blomberg     Set Decorator7 Eps
Mila Khalevich     Set Decorator86 Eps
Ronald L. Carr     Location Manager2 Eps
Michael Fucci     Location Manager108 Eps
Josias Tapia     Location Manager1 Eps
Peter Sabat     Location Manager15 Eps
Mac Gordon     Location Manager (Georgia Unit)4 Eps
Terry Collis     Transportation Coordinator3 Eps
Steve Zerweck     Transportation Coordinator2 Eps
Terry Collins     Transportation Coordinator (Georgia Unit)2 Eps
Peter Dancy     Property Master21 Eps
Max Sherwood     Property Master7 Eps
Ann Miller (4)     Property Master1 Eps
Kathy Falzarano     Property Master6 Eps
Ruth Dipasquale     Property Master72 Eps
Ronnie A. Petagna Jr.     Construction Coordinator93 Eps
Joseph S. Patire     Construction Coordinator3 Eps
Scott Warner     Construction Coordinator (Georgia Unit)2 Eps
Ed White     Production Sound Mixer2 Eps
John McCormick (1)     Production Sound Mixer 
Danny Michael     Production Sound Mixer2 Eps
Antonio Betancourt     Production Sound Mixer1 Eps
Brian Miksis     Production Sound Mixer87 Eps
Deirdre Horgan Aska     Script Supervisor66 Eps
Melissa Kalbfus-Paliocha     Script Supervisor7 Eps
John Sesumi     Production Coordinator1 Eps
Francesca M. Mannix     Production Coordinator4 Eps
Berenice Manjarrez     Production Coordinator4 Eps
Brette Billow     Production Coordinator76 Eps
Kimberly Haden     Production Coordinator22 Eps
Erika Goldfarb     Production Coordinator (Georgia Unit)3 Eps
Erika Schleich     Script Coordinator13 Eps
Myles Sorensen     Assistant Editor38 Eps
James Stellar Jr.     Assistant Editor2 Eps
Lauren Schweitzer     Assistant Editor3 Eps
Carmelo Casalenuovo     Assistant Editor4 Eps
Howard Leder     Assistant Editor12 Eps
Jackeline Tejada     Assistant Editor7 Eps
Ann Trulove     Assistant Editor8 Eps
Matthew S. Nickelson     Assistant Editor91 Eps
Katie Ennis     Assistant Editor3 Eps
Sean Varga     Post Production Supervisor21 Eps
Louis Bertini     Supervising Sound Editor78 Eps
Bob Chefalas     Re-Recording Mixer87 Eps
Alan Decker     Re-Recording Mixer15 Eps
Mark Linden     Re-Recording Mixer12 Eps
Peter Dunbar     Leadman6 Eps
Jerry Detitta     Leadman2 Eps
Steve Ramsey     Gaffer65 Eps
Tim Guinness     Gaffer5 Eps
Michael Delaney Sr.     Gaffer29 Eps
Brooke Stanford     Gaffer10 Eps
Pat Kelleher     On-Line Editor97 Eps
Jim Denault     Director of Photography7 Eps
Michael Slovis     Director of Photography5 Eps
David Tuttman     Director of Photography25 Eps
Jessica Ball (2)     Story Editor21 Eps
Simran Baidwan     Story Editor48 Eps
Danny Aiello III     Stunt Coordinator1 Eps
Cort Hessler     Stunt Coordinator59 Eps
Peter Sabat     Production Supervisor72 Eps
Caleb Womble     Production Supervisor (Georgia Unit)6 Eps
John Sesumi     Production Secretary3 Eps
Kelsi Russell     Production Secretary1 Eps
Ryan Wilson     Production Secretary4 Eps
Jordan Jacobs     Art Director12 Eps
Ted Lefevre     Art Director4 Eps
Katya Blumenberg     Art Director4 Eps
Miguel Lopez Castillo     Art Director2 Eps
Mailara Santana     Art Director2 Eps
Kevin Rupnik     Art Director37 Eps
Kimberly Hayes     Assistant Production Coordinator2 Eps
Ryan Wilson     Assistant Production Coordinator38 Eps
Ashleigh Tucker     Assistant Production Coordinator2 Eps
John Sesumi     Assistant Production Coordinator79 Eps
Barry Rosenthal     Medical Advisor22 Eps
Audie Liametz     Medical Advisor40 Eps
Irv Danesh     Medical Advisor19 Eps
Anthony S. Rhorer     Medical Advisor2 Eps
Oren Gottfried     Medical Advisor1 Eps
Daniel Colman     Sound Editor1 Eps
Aubrey Villalobos     Executive Story Editor14 Eps
John P. Rogers     Consultant70 Eps
Mandy Jacques     Boom Operator3 Eps
Dave Pastecchi     Boom Operator7 Eps
Alfredo Viteri     Boom Operator2 Eps
Felice Diamond     Makeup Department Head 2 Eps
Francesca Buccellato     Makeup Department Head 109 Eps
Felice Diamond     Key Makeup Artist5 Eps
Lauren Buckley (2)     Art Department Coordinator5 Eps
Michael Dicenzo     Art Department Coordinator40 Eps
Sorely Muentes     Art Department Coordinator 
Nicole Duryea     Art Department Coordinator13 Eps
Nora Kasarda     Art Department Coordinator1 Eps
Stephanie Ryan     Art Department Coordinator1 Eps
Mark Friedman (1)     Visual Effects Supervisor1 Eps
Luis De Leon     Visual Effects Supervisor10 Eps
Luke DiTommaso     Visual Effects Supervisor48 Eps
Randall Balsmeyer     Main Title Design106 Eps
J. John Corbett     Main Title Design99 Eps
Lynda Van Damm     Production Accountant121 Eps
Susan Saunders     Production Accountant2 Eps
Margaret Scarpello     Production Accountant 
Sheryl Sirmons     Production Accountant (Georgia Unit)4 Eps
Scott H. Ramsey     Chief Lighting Technician2 Eps
David Knox (1)     "A" Camera Operator1 Eps
Jack Levy     Sound Supervisor1 Eps
Robert Vogt     Set Dresser3 Eps
Bradley Klipp     Set Dresser2 Eps
T. Kelly Canfield     Set Dresser1 Eps
Rich Nelson (1)     Set Dresser2 Eps
Daniel K. Grosso     Set Dresser7 Eps
Christopher Arena     Location Scout1 Eps
Matt Lamb     Location Scout1 Eps
Shannon Dennard     Location Scout7 Eps
Brendan Kehoe     Location Scout2 Eps
Sabrina Hyman     Casting Associate41 Eps
Heather Hurley     Casting Associate22 Eps
Candice Alustiza     Casting Associate21 Eps
Amy Spiegel     Assistant Make-up3 Eps
Michael Strong     Post Production Assistant1 Eps
Leigh Cousins     Post Production Assistant11 Eps
Susie Farris     Original Casting98 Eps
Sam Friedlander     Post Supervisor39 Eps
Michael Strong     Post Supervisor15 Eps
Lidia Tamplenizza     Foley Editor1 Eps
Thomas Lavecchia     On-set Dresser2 Eps
Sarah Cuno     On-set Dresser1 Eps
Ghilaine Boudana     On-set Dresser 
Sherin Shetty     Set Production Assistant1 Eps
Niki Hossack     Set Production Assistant2 Eps
Marvin McClellan Jr.     Set Production Assistant1 Eps
Chelsea Ryan     Set Production Assistant2 Eps
Bridget Kane     Set Production Assistant1 Eps
Louis Armistead     Set Production Assistant1 Eps
James Parsons     Set Production Assistant1 Eps
Rachel Kloss     Set Production Assistant 
Nicole Duryea     Set Decoration Buyer2 Eps
Mark Wilkins     Colorist19 Eps
Roger Doran     Colorist41 Eps
Charlotte Grau     Colorist 
George Cvjetnicanin     Colorist17 Eps
Ken Rubenfeld     Colorist2 Eps
John Crowley (1)     Colorist26 Eps
Charlie Kessler     Assistant To The Executive Producer2 Eps
Woody Strassner     Assistant To The Executive Producer27 Eps
Aimee Rivera     Assistant To The Executive Producer4 Eps
Steve Lerner     Assistant To The Executive Producer24 Eps
Yvette Gonzalez     Assistant To The Executive Producer18 Eps
Caty Zick     Assistant To The Executive Producer24 Eps
Alice Elizabeth Hunter     Assistant To The Executive Producer17 Eps
Chris Luttrell     Assistant To The Executive Producer57 Eps
Alex Douglas     Assistant To The Executive Producer2 Eps
Aubrey Villalobos     Assistant To The Executive Producer47 Eps
Jillian Kessler     Assistant To The Executive Producer22 Eps
Priscilla Crowe     Assistant To The Executive Producer51 Eps
Laurie Ferneau     Assistant To The Executive Producer62 Eps
Hillary Messenger     Assistant To The Executive Producer48 Eps
Corey Marsh     Assistant To The Executive Producer11 Eps
Vera Salamone     Assistant To The Executive Producer14 Eps
Megan Kasperlik     Assistant Costume Designer7 Eps
Jared B. Leese     Assistant Costume Designer38 Eps
Mario Martinez     Assistant Costume Designer5 Eps
Jessica Glenn     Assistant Costume Designer24 Eps
Maggie Lee-burdorff     Assistant Costume Designer2 Eps
Mickey Carleton     Assistant Costume Designer (as Mickey Carlton)11 Eps
Robert McGavin     Rigging Gaffer2 Eps
Helen Berger     Assistant To The Co-executive Producer17 Eps
Max Dilallo     Assistant To The Co-executive Producer17 Eps
Charlie Kessler     Assistant To The Co-executive Producer40 Eps
Eliza Wexelman     Costume Coordinator 
Caitlin Doukas     Costume Coordinator2 Eps
Shana Goldberger     Costume Coordinator1 Eps
Molly Rebuschatis     Costume Coordinator1 Eps
Ernesto Alcalde     Assistant Accountant57 Eps
E. Gloria Alvarado     Assistant Accountant4 Eps
Michael Drew Collins     Assistant Accountant39 Eps
Lisa M. Hill     Assistant Accountant (Georgia Unit)4 Eps
Leslie Bloome     Foley Artist1 Eps
Anna Krommydas     Hair Department Head29 Eps
Anna Hilton     Hair Department Head32 Eps
Anita Roganovic     Hair Department Head (as Anita Lausevic)38 Eps
Jon Profant     Assistant Art Director1 Eps
Bobby Berg     Assistant Art Director2 Eps
Martin Fahrer     Assistant Art Director2 Eps
Rumiko Ishii     Assistant Art Director1 Eps
Tom Warren     Assistant Art Director1 Eps
Ted Lefevre     Assistant Art Director3 Eps
Scotch Crisostomo     Payroll Accountant1 Eps
Kariemah Shah     Payroll Accountant5 Eps
Sarah Cuno     Key Set Costumer2 Eps
Ghilaine Boudana     Key Set Costumer1 Eps
Jeff Cirbes     Digital Imaging Technician4 Eps
David Satin     Digital Imaging Technician17 Eps
Lewis Rothenberg     Digital Imaging Technician41 Eps
Mark Pollard     Graphic Artist1 Eps
Peter Tadros     Post Coordinator36 Eps
David McElfresh     Post Coordinator8 Eps
Colin Keech     Best Boy Grip3 Eps
Jamie Silverstein (2)     "B" Camera Operator2 Eps
Lyle Booth     Computer Graphics3 Eps
Louis Bertini     Supervising Editor7 Eps
Craig Lindberg     Special Effects Make-up91 Eps
Sonja Cizmazia     Wardrobe Supervisor25 Eps
Kenn Hamilton     Wardrobe Supervisor13 Eps
Denise Andres     Wardrobe Supervisor7 Eps
Rachel Greene     Wardrobe Supervisor2 Eps
David Turk     Wardrobe Supervisor6 Eps
Icey Parks     Wardrobe Supervisor6 Eps
Thomas Stokes     Wardrobe Supervisor9 Eps
Stephen Hartman     Assistant Location Manager8 Eps
Sam Gomez     Assistant Location Manager2 Eps
Jason Kadlec     Assistant Location Manager2 Eps
Mark O'Brien (2)     Assistant Location Manager1 Eps
Emily Evashevski     Second 2nd Assistant Director2 Eps
Joe Turner (1)     Second 2nd Assistant Director3 Eps
Brad Robinson     Second 2nd Assistant Director2 Eps
Raymond L. Negron     Second 2nd Assistant Director1 Eps
Mike Espinosa     Second 2nd Assistant Director2 Eps
Dan Detitta     Assistant Set Decorator2 Eps
Kate Foster (2)     Assistant Set Decorator2 Eps
Richard Tenewitz     Head Carpenter2 Eps
Mark Harrington     Assistant Props Master4 Eps
Kathy Falzarano     Assistant Props Master7 Eps
Giovanni Rodriguez     Charge Scenic Artist18 Eps
Ralph Cava     Charge Scenic Artist15 Eps
Karl Wasserman     Sound Utility8 Eps
Jerry Cox (1)     Sound Utility2 Eps
Anne Winthrop     Tailor1 Eps
Anne Wingate     Tailor2 Eps
Jared B. Leese     Tailor 
Mike Delaney Jr.     Best Boy Electrician1 Eps
Ann Caprio     2nd Assistant Accountant6 Eps
Valerie Rose Bronte     2nd Assistant Accountant2 Eps
Joseph Baccari     Genny Operator2 Eps
Steve Comesky     Genny Operator4 Eps
Natalie Torres     Accounting Clerk1 Eps
Cynthia Torrea     Accounting Clerk3 Eps
James Bednark     Art Coordinator1 Eps
Patrick King     Key Assistant Location Manager4 Eps
Elizabeth Wright (2)     Key Assistant Location Manager (Georgia Unit)4 Eps
Marc Santoni     "A" Camera First Assistant1 Eps
Eric Robinson (1)     "A" Camera First Assistant2 Eps
John R. MacDonald     "A" Camera First Assistant62 Eps
Aurelia Winborn     "A" Camera First Assistant1 Eps
Christopher B. Green     "A" Camera First Assistant14 Eps
Pyare Fortunato     "A" Camera First Assistant17 Eps
Malcolm A. Purnell     "A" Camera First Assistant6 Eps
Josh Clark (2)     Dresser1 Eps
John Romer     "A" Camera Second Assistant2 Eps
Mike Matlak     Location Assistant2 Eps
Cheryl Martin     Location Assistant2 Eps
Joe Castellaneta     Location Assistant2 Eps
Jay Scala     Location Assistant2 Eps
Delora Pyritz     Location Assistant1 Eps
Sondra James     Loop Group Coordinator82 Eps
David Anthony     Background Casting2 Eps
Grant Wilfley     Background Casting90 Eps
Pyare Fortunato     "B" Camera First Assistant7 Eps
Michael Klimchak     "B" Camera First Assistant 
Constantine Limberis     "B" Camera First Assistant3 Eps
Peter Clores     Transportation Co-captain85 Eps
Richard Burridge     Background Casting Associate16 Eps
Steven Vago     Background Casting Associate18 Eps
Akiko Shibata     Background Casting Associate4 Eps
Jennifer Sabel     Background Casting Associate (as Sabel)2 Eps
Maria McIndoo     Production Office Pa2 Eps
Pat Williams     Production Office Pa2 Eps
James Best (1)     Production Office Pa5 Eps
Ryan Edwards     Production Office Pa6 Eps
Jeff Darland     Production Office Pa3 Eps
Nick Doumlele     Production Office Pa1 Eps
Woody Strassner     Writers' PA3 Eps
Mark Fasano     Writers' PA7 Eps
Caty Zick     Writers' PA2 Eps
Jake Bernstein     Writers' PA 
Woody Strassner     Writers' Assistant3 Eps
Aubrey Villalobos     Writers' Assistant2 Eps
David McElfresh     Post Pa10 Eps
Leigh Cousins     Post Pa1 Eps
Marcos Rodriguez Quijana     Loader2 Eps
John Romer     "B" Camera Second Assistant2 Eps
Megan Day     Set Decoration Pa8 Eps
Sam Gomez     Supervising Location Manager2 Eps
Ginny Walsh     Greens Person6 Eps
Ken Goodstein     Assistant Props 
Sarah Riggs     Assistant Props1 Eps
Mark Harrington     Assistant Props2 Eps
Eric Metzger     Assistant Props1 Eps
Russ Griffon     Assistant Props2 Eps
Kate Bradburd Lord     Art Department Pa2 Eps
Nick Shakespeare     Art Department Pa2 Eps
David Hill     Construction Shop Foreman1 Eps
John Brush     Key Construction Grip6 Eps
Don Zappia     Best Boy Construction Grip5 Eps
Fred Cohen     Shop Electrician5 Eps
Madeline Kossman     Shop Pa 
Willie Ruiz     Shop Pa 
Kane Delaney     Electrics2 Eps
Maggie Delaney     Electrics2 Eps
Christian Baldi     Electrics1 Eps
Adam Benlifer     Electrics5 Eps
Matt Staples     A Dolly Grip2 Eps
Anna Novick     A Dolly Grip2 Eps
Sean Cassidy (1)     A Dolly Grip2 Eps
John Mazzoni     B Dolly Grip2 Eps
Mike Kammerer Sr.     B Dolly Grip2 Eps
James Saluzzi     Company Grip2 Eps
Reid Kelly     Company Grip2 Eps
Glenn Weinstein     Company Grip2 Eps
Mike Kammerer Sr.     Company Grip2 Eps
Kurt Schreiber     Company Grip3 Eps
Priya Shelly     Locations Coordinator4 Eps
Elvis Cornea     Locations Coordinator2 Eps
Christina Schaich     Transportation Office Manager 
Christina Roth     Transportation Office Manager1 Eps
Stephanie Farah     Wardrobe Truck Supervisor2 Eps
Jessica Trejos     Shopper2 Eps
Emily Gunshor     Shopper2 Eps
Bryan Mathison     On-set Costumer2 Eps
Ghilaine Boudana     On-set Costumer2 Eps
Denise Andres     On-set Costumer2 Eps
Joseph M. Ori     Dimmer Board Operator4 Eps
Ann Goulder     New York Casting1 Eps
Gayle Keller     New York Casting1 Eps
Michael C. Price     Best Boy Electric4 Eps
Sunday Englis     Key Makeup2 Eps
Brenna McGuire     Key Makeup6 Eps
Cassandra Keating     Key Makeup2 Eps
Thom Gonzales     Key Hair3 Eps
Anita Roganovic     Key Hair (as Anita Lausevic)4 Eps
George Gartland     Best Boy Rigging Grip2 Eps
Thomas T. Ryan     Best Boy Rigging Grip 
Sallyann Turnbull     Costume PA1 Eps
Hannah Hogan (1)     Costume PA2 Eps
Elisa Devincenzi     Costume PA2 Eps
Taylor Smith     Costume PA2 Eps
Catherine Hunt (1)     Costume PA1 Eps
John Reeves (3)     Digital Loader2 Eps
Mike Makris     Post Production Pa1 Eps
Nick Doumlele     Post Production Pa2 Eps
Liz Whelan     Post Production Pa2 Eps
Simi Linton     Disability/arts Consultancy1 Eps
Madeline Kossman     Construction Pa2 Eps
Sky Switser     2nd Assistant Costume Designer1 Eps
Hans Stolfus     Avp Consultant1 Eps
Justin Geldzahler     Writers' Office Pa2 Eps
Rajeev Dassani     International Unit Producer 
Elan Dassani     International Unit Producer3 Eps
Anna Schwaber     International Unit Producer 
Network: USA Network ( USA)
Type: Scripted
Genres: Drama, Family, Medical
Status: Canceled/Ended
Airs: Wednesdays at 10:00 pm
Runtime: 60 Minutes
Premiere: June 04, 2009
Ended: July 08, 2016
Episodes Order: 8
There currently is no editor for this guide..
Click here to apply if you want to be the editor