TV

The Middle

Name(Sort)
  Type
DeAnn Heline     Creator66 Eps
DeAnn Heline     Executive Producer75 Eps
Eileen Heisler     Executive Producer72 Eps
Tim Hobert     Executive Producer5 Eps
Jana Hunter     Executive Producer5 Eps
Roy Brown     Co-Executive Producer4 Eps
Tim Hobert     Co-Executive Producer37 Eps
Alex Reid     Co-Executive Producer60 Eps
Bruce Rasmussen     Co-Executive Producer15 Eps
Mitch Hunter     Co-Executive Producer68 Eps
Jana Hunter     Co-Executive Producer64 Eps
Rob Ulin     Co-Executive Producer62 Eps
Werner Walian     Producer67 Eps
Vijal M. Patel     Producer39 Eps
Leslie D. Waldman     Co-Producer35 Eps
Vijal M. Patel     Co-Producer22 Eps
Russ Woody     Consulting Producer12 Eps
Richard Dahm     Consulting Producer6 Eps
O'Shea Read     Associate Producer2 Eps
Ashley Korman     Associate Producer41 Eps
Kim Hamberg     Associate Producer20 Eps
Randy Ser     Production Designer63 Eps
Kitty Doris-Bates     Production Designer2 Eps
Scott James Wallace     Editor18 Eps
Stuart Bass     Editor18 Eps
Richard Candib     Editor14 Eps
William Marrinson     Editor12 Eps
David Helfand     Editor2 Eps
Deborah Barylski     Casting29 Eps
G. Charles Wright     Casting57 Eps
Leslie D. Waldman     Unit Production Manager63 Eps
Aida Rodgers     Unit Production Manager2 Eps
Ken Wada     First Assistant Director34 Eps
Sean Kavanagh     First Assistant Director6 Eps
Cary Jones     First Assistant Director2 Eps
Nancy L. Ventura     Second Assistant Director67 Eps
Eileen Heisler     Staff Writer 
DeAnn Heline     Staff Writer 
Joey Newman     Music56 Eps
Ron Finn     Music Editor7 Eps
Mary Kate Killilea     Costume Designer2 Eps
Julie Rhine     Costume Designer2 Eps
Julia Caston     Costume Designer54 Eps
Suzanne Kontonickas     Hairstylist55 Eps
Ralph M. Abalos     Hairstylist1 Eps
Dave Loden     Key Grip7 Eps
Melissa Elbaum     Set Decorator1 Eps
Julie Kaye Fanton     Set Decorator53 Eps
Michael Paolillo     Location Manager6 Eps
Bryan Dirickson     Transportation Coordinator5 Eps
Jode S. Mann     Property Master1 Eps
James Torvinen     Property Master (as Skip Torvinen)52 Eps
Robin Skelton     Script Supervisor7 Eps
Heather Cline     Production Coordinator6 Eps
Hugh Webber     Script Coordinator3 Eps
Brian Barr     Assistant Editor4 Eps
Ashley Korman     Post Production Supervisor2 Eps
David Rawlinson     Supervising Sound Editor61 Eps
Peter Kelsey     Re-Recording Mixer57 Eps
David Rawlinson     Re-Recording Mixer56 Eps
Curtis Bradford     Gaffer3 Eps
Blake T. Evans     Director of Photography60 Eps
Michael Weaver (2)     Director of Photography1 Eps
Keith Campbell (1)     Stunt Coordinator8 Eps
John Zachary     Art Director 
Dan Reeverts     Art Director5 Eps
Melissa Parent     Post Production Coordinator2 Eps
Sean Rush     Sound Mixer14 Eps
Todd O. Russell     Sound Mixer2 Eps
Scott Forbes (2)     Special Effects1 Eps
Melanie Gage     Choreographer1 Eps
Mary Walbridge     Costume Supervisor2 Eps
Christine Salmas     Production Accountant8 Eps
Julie Anne Robinson     Series Director 
Tarquin Alexander     Casting Associate39 Eps
Deborah Barylski     Original Casting33 Eps
G. Charles Wright     Original Casting39 Eps
Ben Adams (2)     Assistant To The Executive Producer3 Eps
Krysta Hurado     Assistant To The Producer3 Eps
Tyson Fountaine     Makeup Artist60 Eps
Patricia Bunch     Makeup Artist1 Eps
Stacey Pulwer     Writers' Assistant2 Eps
Tarquin Alexander     Associate Casting Director4 Eps
Keep Me Posted     Post Production Services20 Eps