TV

Phillip DeVona


Mostly Credited As: Phillip DeVona
Birth Name: Phillip Anthony DeVona Jr.
Date Of Birth: May 11, 1970 (Age 46)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Warwick, Rhode Island
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)

Phillip DeVona




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Powers (2015) 
  [email protected]#K the Big Chiller 01x10: (Apr/28/2015) As Zabriski, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Level 13 01x09: (Apr/21/2015) As Zabriski, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Aha Shake Heartbreak 01x08: (Apr/14/2015) As Zabriski, [Co-Guest Stars]
  You Are Not It 01x07: (Apr/07/2015) As Zabriski, [Co-Guest Stars]

Extant (2014) 
  Nightmares 01x06: (Aug/13/2014) As Luther 

Mob City (2013) 
  Red Light 01x03: (Dec/11/2013) As Sam, [Co-Guest Stars]

Sleepy Hollow (2013) 
  The Lesser Key of Solomon 01x04: (Oct/07/2013) As Wendel Clark, [Co-Guest Stars]

Revolution (2012) (2012) 
  Sex and Drugs 01x06: (Oct/29/2012) As Dr. Vidal, [Co-Guest Stars]

The Walking Dead (2010) 
  Triggerfinger 02x09: (Feb/19/2012) As Nate, [Co-Guest Stars]

90210 (2008) 
  They're Playing Her Song 03x09: (Nov/15/2010) As Bouncer 

Army Wives (2007) 
  Army Strong 04x13: (Jul/18/2010) As Larson 
  Over and Out 04x08: (Jun/06/2010) As Larson 
  Heavy Losses 04x07: (May/23/2010) As Larson 
  Guns & Roses 04x05: (May/09/2010) As Larson 

Drop Dead Diva (2009) 
  Home Away From Home 02x04: (Jun/27/2010) As ICE Agent, [Co-Guest Stars]

October Road (2007) 
  The Pros and Cons of Upsetting the Applecart 01x02: (Mar/22/2007) As Ginzo, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Phillip DeVona Quotes

No quotes added for this person