TV

Justice Leak


Mostly Credited As: Justice Leak
Birth Name: Justice Adam Leak
Date Of Birth: September 01, 1979 (Age 36)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Montgomery, Alabama
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Powers (2015) 
  Caracas, 1967 02x01: (May/31/2016) As Kutter 
  [email protected]#K the Big Chiller 01x10: (Apr/28/2015) As Kutter 
  Aha Shake Heartbreak 01x08: (Apr/14/2015) As Kutter 
  You Are Not It 01x07: (Apr/07/2015) As Kutter 

Supergirl (2015) 
  Stronger Together 01x02: (Nov/02/2015) As Hellgrammite 

The Walking Dead (2010) 
  No Sanctuary 05x01: (Oct/12/2014) As Knife Smock Man, [Co-Guest Stars]

Cold Case (2003) 
  Glory Days 06x01: (Sep/28/2008) As Robby Boreki '73 

Women's Murder Club (2007) 
  Never Tell 01x13: (May/13/2008) As Billy Harris 

Moonlight (2007) 
  What's Left Behind 01x15: (May/09/2008) As Ray Fordham 

K-Ville (2007) 
  No Good Deed 01x04: (Oct/08/2007) As Scott Leib 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Justice Leak Quotes

No quotes added for this person