TV

Logan Browning


Mostly Credited As: Logan Browning
Birth Name: Logan Laurice Browning
Date Of Birth: June 09, 1989 (Age 26)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Atlanta, Georgia
Height: 5' 3" (1.6 m)

Logan Browning




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Hit The Floor (2013)As: Jelena Howard
Tyler Perry's Meet the Browns (2009)As: Brianna (S02-)
Episode Cast Credits 

Powers (2015) 
  [email protected]#K the Big Chiller 01x10: (Apr/28/2015) As Zora 
  Aha Shake Heartbreak 01x08: (Apr/14/2015) As Zora 
  You Are Not It 01x07: (Apr/07/2015) As Zora 
  The Raconteur of the Funeral Circuit 01x06: (Mar/31/2015) As Zora 

The Secret Circle (2011) 
  Loner 01x03: (Sep/29/2011) As Sally Matthews 
  Bound 01x02: (Sep/22/2011) As Sally Matthews 

Ned's Declassified School Survival Guide (2004) 
  Guide to: Double Dating & The Last Day 02x21: (Jun/03/2006) As Vanessa 
  Guide to: Science Fair & Study Hall 02x16: (May/20/2006) As Vanessa 
  Guide to: April Fools Day and Excuses 02x15: (Mar/25/2006) As Vanessa 
  Guide to: Gross Biology Dissection & Upper Classmen 02x08: (Nov/19/2005) As Vanessa 

Summerland (2004) 
  The Grass Is Greener Than You Think 01x05: (Jun/22/2004) As Carrie 
Latest news

'Powers' - The Season One Review Apr/29/2015

All news
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Logan Browning Quotes

No quotes added for this person